1º Dezembro - Sporting CP B Stats
1º Dezembro12.01.2025 11:00
H
M
S
Sporting CP BMatch info:
| Time | 11:00 |
| Date | 12.01.2025 |
Stats
1º Dezembro |
Sporting CP B |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W L |
Form |
W L W W L |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
1º Dezembro:
Sporting CP B:
Main Stats
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 30.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
1º Dezembro Last 10 games homeSporting CP B Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
1º Dezembro Trends
1º Dezembro trends last games. |
| 1º Dezembro lost their last 2 games. |
| 1º Dezembro have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Sporting CP B Trends
Sporting CP B trends last games. |
| Sporting CP B games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sporting CP B haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches 1º Dezembro
30 Aug17:00

1º Dezembro 0

Real 1
16 Aug17:00

Imortal Albufeira 5

1º Dezembro 0
02 May14:00

1º Dezembro 2

Caldas 1
25 Apr15:00

Atlético CP 0

1º Dezembro 1
19 Apr15:00

1º Dezembro 0

Amora 1
11 Apr15:00

Lusitano Évora 1911 2

1º Dezembro 1
21 Mar17:00

1º Dezembro 1

SC Covilha 2
14 Mar15:00

Amora 0

1º Dezembro 4
07 Mar15:00

SC Covilha 0

1º Dezembro 2
28 Feb15:00

1º Dezembro 1

Lusitano Évora 1911 1
Last Matches Sporting CP B
30 Aug18:00

Sporting CP B 2

Farense 1
23 Aug14:00

Penafiel 2

Sporting CP B 0
15 Aug15:30

Sporting CP B 1

Chaves 0
09 Aug15:30

AVS 0

Sporting CP B 1
01 Aug13:00

Alverca 1

Sporting CP B 0
16 May11:00

Academico Viseu 0

Sporting CP B 0
09 May15:30

Sporting CP B 0

FC Porto B 1
01 May20:30

Sporting CP B 0

Benfica B 1
26 Apr14:00

Vizela 1

Sporting CP B 0
20 Apr18:45

Sporting CP B 0

Felgueiras 1932 1
Standings Portugal Liga 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
4 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 |
|
1 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 |
|
4 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
4 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 |
|
1 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 |
|
1 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:8 |
|
1 |















