Amical Saint-Prex - Cham Stats
Amical Saint-Prex07.11.2026 16:00
H
M
S
ChamMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Amical Saint-Prex |
Cham |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W L |
Form |
W D D L W |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Amical Saint-Prex:
Cham:
Main Stats
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.00 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Amical Saint-Prex Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Amical Saint-Prex Trends
Amical Saint-Prex trends last games. |
| Amical Saint-Prex games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Amical Saint-Prex have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Amical Saint-Prex have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Cham Trends
Cham trends last games. |
| Cham is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Cham games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Cham games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Cham haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Cham haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Cham have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Cham have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Amical Saint-Prex
31 Oct14:30

FC Schaffhausen 1

Amical Saint-Prex 0
24 Oct14:00

Amical Saint-Prex 2

Basel II 0
17 Oct14:30

Breitenrain 3

Amical Saint-Prex 0
10 Oct15:00

Bavois 0

Amical Saint-Prex 2
03 Oct16:00

Amical Saint-Prex 1

Biel-Bienne 2
26 Sep15:00

Luzern II 2

Amical Saint-Prex 3
19 Sep16:00

Amical Saint-Prex 2

Young Boys II 2
10 Sep19:00

Bulle 3

Amical Saint-Prex 1
05 Sep16:00

Amical Saint-Prex 1

Lugano II 0
29 Aug15:00

Brühl 4

Amical Saint-Prex 1
Last Matches Cham
31 Oct15:00

Cham 2

Bavois 1
28 Oct18:30

Cham 2

Luzern II 2
25 Oct14:00

Biel-Bienne 2

Cham 2
17 Oct16:00

Cham 0

FC Sion 2
10 Oct16:00

Young Boys II 1

Cham 3
03 Oct15:00

Cham 2

Bulle 4
26 Sep16:30

Lugano II 0

Cham 1
19 Sep15:00

Cham 2

Brühl 1
12 Sep15:00

YF Juventus 2

Cham 0
05 Sep15:00

Cham 4

Zürich II 0
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:15 |
|
31 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:20 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 30:18 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:15 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 27:20 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 29:25 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:18 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19:22 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 18:26 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 22:26 |
|
15 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 29:36 |
|
15 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21:33 |
|
13 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:33 |
|
11 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:26 |
|
9 |
| 18 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:19 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Amical Saint-Prex and Cham on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Amical Saint-Prex and Cham's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



