B36 II - Skála Stats
B36 II23.08.2025 14:15
H
M
S
SkálaMatch info:
| Time | 14:15 |
| Date | 23.08.2025 |
Stats
B36 II |
Skála |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W W |
Form |
W D D L D |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
B36 II:
Skála:
Main Stats
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 2.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 70.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
B36 II Last 10 games homeSkála Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
B36 II Trends
B36 II trends last games. |
| B36 II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| B36 II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| B36 II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| B36 II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games. |
| B36 II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games. |
Skála Trends
Skála trends last games. |
| Skála is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Skála games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Skála games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Skála haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Skála have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
Last Matches B36 II
23 Oct18:00

B36 II 6

HB II 0
17 Oct17:30

Víkingur II 3

B36 II 1
10 Oct13:00

EB / Streymur II 1

B36 II 2
19 Sep18:00

B36 II 5

NSÍ II 2
12 Sep16:00

Hoyvík 2

B36 II 4
06 Sep15:30

B36 II 2

Suduroy 4
29 Aug12:00

B71 5

B36 II 3
22 Aug15:00

ÍF II 9

B36 II 3
15 Aug13:15

B36 II 3

TB 4
06 Aug19:00

HB II 0

B36 II 3
Last Matches Skála
31 Oct15:00

EB / Streymur 0

Skála 2
25 Oct15:00

Skála 1

AB 1
18 Oct15:00

B36 Torshavn 3

Skála 3
11 Oct15:00

Skála 1

NSI Runavik 2
18 Sep18:30

KI Klaksvik 2

Skála 2
13 Sep18:30

Skála 2

HB Torshavn 2
30 Aug17:15

Skála 1

07 Vestur 1
23 Aug17:15

B68 0

Skála 1
16 Aug18:30

Skála 2

Vikingur Gota 1
10 Aug19:00

NSI Runavik 4

Skála 0
Standings Faroe-Islands 1. Deild
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 88:27 |
|
66 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 73:43 |
|
63 |
| 3 |
|
27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 80:42 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 62:61 |
|
40 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 60:66 |
|
35 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 50:56 |
|
35 |
| 7 |
|
27 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 42:75 |
|
29 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 36:60 |
|
26 |
| 9 |
|
27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 35:51 |
|
25 |
| 10 |
|
27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 31:76 |
|
11 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between B36 II and Skála on 2025-08-23, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of B36 II and Skála's gameplay and tactics, and much more.