Babrungas - Be1 NFA Stats

19.06.2026 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 19.06.2026
Location Plunge

Stats

Babrungas
Be1 NFA
D
W
W
W
W
Form
D
D
W
W
D
Y
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
U
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Babrungas:
Be1 NFA:

Main Stats

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.50
0.30 Goals conceded per game 1.00
80.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 60.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
0.00% Lose 40.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Team win first half 40.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
20.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
0.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
10.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Babrungas
Last 10 games home
Be1 NFA
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Babrungas Trends

Babrungas trends last games.
Babrungas is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Babrungas games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Babrungas haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Babrungas haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Babrungas have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.

Be1 NFA Trends

Be1 NFA trends last games.
Be1 NFA is undefeated in their last 11 games.
Be1 NFA draw their last 2 games.
Be1 NFA games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Be1 NFA games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Be1 NFA haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Be1 NFA haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Be1 NFA draw their last 2 home matches.
Be1 NFA have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 11 games.
Be1 NFA have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Babrungas

Last Matches Be1 NFA

Standings Lithuania 1 Lyga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Minija
Minija
29 23 2 4 77:22
71
2
Babrungas
Babrungas
29 22 5 2 53:14
71
3
Be1 NFA
Be1 NFA
29 18 5 6 51:30
59
4
Žalgiris II
Žalgiris II
29 15 5 9 46:38
50
5
Tauras
Tauras
29 14 6 9 53:41
48
6
Dainava
Dainava
29 13 8 8 44:29
47
7
BFA
BFA
29 14 5 10 43:42
47
8
Neptūną Klaipėda
Neptūną Klaipėda
29 14 2 13 33:37
44
9
Atmosfera
Atmosfera
29 10 8 11 45:39
38
10
Jonava
Jonava
29 8 7 14 33:40
31
11
Garliava
Garliava
29 8 6 15 35:38
30
12
Kauno Žalgiris II
Kauno Žalgiris II
29 9 2 18 29:48
29
13
Transinvest 2
Transinvest 2
29 8 5 16 38:64
29
14
Hegelmann II
Hegelmann II
29 8 3 18 36:65
27
15
Ekranas
Ekranas
29 5 3 21 30:64
18
16
FA Šiauliai II
FA Šiauliai II
29 4 6 19 34:69
18

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Babrungas and Be1 NFA on 2026-06-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Babrungas and Be1 NFA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.