Bars - Muras United Stats
Bars04.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Muras UnitedMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
Bars |
Muras United |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W W W |
Form |
L W W W L |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bars:
Muras United:
Main Stats
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bars Last 10 games homeMuras United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Bars Trends
Bars trends last games. |
| Bars is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Bars have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Bars haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Bars haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Bars have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Bars have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 15 games. |
Muras United Trends
Muras United trends last games. |
| Muras United games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Muras United have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Bars
27 Oct13:00

Bars 3

Toktogul 0
21 Oct14:00

Bars 1

Abdish-Ata 0
16 Oct14:00

Bars 2

Dordoi Bishkek 1
12 Oct14:00

Ozgon 1

Bars 3
08 Oct14:00

Ilbirs 0

Bars 3
05 Sep15:00

Bars 6

Alay 0
31 Aug15:00

Bars 1

Talant 3
23 Aug15:00

Bars 4

Neftchi 0
15 Aug15:30

Kara-Balta 1

Bars 3
07 Aug15:00

Bars 2

Alga 1
Last Matches Muras United
31 Oct13:00

Muras United 0

Ozgon 2
27 Oct13:00

Muras United 1

Abdish-Ata 0
20 Oct14:00

Dordoi Bishkek 0

Muras United 2
16 Oct14:00

Muras United 2

Talant 1
13 Oct14:00

Alga 3

Muras United 2
08 Oct14:00

Neftchi 0

Muras United 0
10 Sep15:00

Alay 0

Muras United 1
01 Sep15:00

OshMU Aldier 3

Muras United 2
23 Aug15:30

Muras United 6

Kara-Balta 0
19 Aug15:30

Muras United 1

Ilbirs 1
Standings Kyrgyzstan Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 58:28 |
|
62 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 75:36 |
|
61 |
| 3 |
|
29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 64:42 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
28 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 58:34 |
|
57 |
| 5 |
|
28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 54:26 |
|
56 |
| 6 |
|
29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 39:37 |
|
44 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 44:45 |
|
42 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 35:36 |
|
37 |
| 9 |
|
29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 39:33 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 42:41 |
|
33 |
| 11 |
|
28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 32:46 |
|
31 |
| 12 |
|
28 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 30:48 |
|
29 |
| 13 |
|
29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 35:58 |
|
28 |
| 14 |
|
28 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 35:48 |
|
24 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 23:51 |
|
21 |
| 16 |
|
28 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 20:74 |
|
10 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bars and Muras United on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bars and Muras United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


