Bischofshofen - Sturm Graz Stats
Bischofshofen25.07.2025 19:30
H
M
S
Sturm GrazMatch info:
| Time | 19:30 |
| Date | 25.07.2025 |
Stats
Bischofshofen |
Sturm Graz |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L W |
Form |
L D L D W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bischofshofen:
Sturm Graz:
Main Stats
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bischofshofen Last 10 games homeSturm Graz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Bischofshofen Trends
Bischofshofen trends last games. |
| Bischofshofen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Bischofshofen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
Sturm Graz Trends
Sturm Graz trends last games. |
| Sturm Graz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Sturm Graz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Sturm Graz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Bischofshofen
04 Sep17:30

SCR Altach 7

Bischofshofen 0
25 Jul16:30

Wohnbau Dietach 3

Bischofshofen 3
13 Jun16:00

Bischofshofen 3

Hohenems 7
07 Jun10:00

Kuchl 2

Bischofshofen 0
03 Jun18:00

Bischofshofen 4

Schwaz 3
30 May14:30

Imst 2

Bischofshofen 0
16 May14:00

Bischofshofen 0

Lauterach 0
09 May15:00

Lustenau 0

Bischofshofen 0
02 May13:30

Bischofshofen 0

Wacker Innsbruck 4
26 Apr14:00

Kitzbühel 2

Bischofshofen 0
Last Matches Sturm Graz
05 Nov20:00

Sturm Graz 2

Celje 3
01 Nov13:30

Wolfsberger AC 1

Sturm Graz 1
29 Oct17:00

Austria Lustenau 3

Sturm Graz 2
25 Oct13:30

Sturm Graz 2

Ried 2
22 Oct17:45

Sturm Graz 1

Marseille 0
18 Oct16:00

Sturm Graz 6

Grazer AK 1
15 Oct20:00

Bournemouth 3

Sturm Graz 0
10 Oct18:30

Austria Vienna 0

Sturm Graz 2
02 Oct12:00

Sturm Graz 3

Floridsdorfer AC 1
20 Sep16:00

Red Bull Salzburg 3

Sturm Graz 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bischofshofen and Sturm Graz on 2025-07-25, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bischofshofen and Sturm Graz's gameplay and tactics, and much more.