Carina Gubin - Rakow II Stats
Carina Gubin07.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Rakow IIMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Carina Gubin |
Rakow II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D W |
Form |
D L L W L |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Carina Gubin:
Rakow II:
Main Stats
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.44 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.22 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 11.11% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 77.78% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 44.44% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 22.22% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 77.78% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 22.22% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 11.11% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 22.22% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 11.11% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 66.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 11.11% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 55.56% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 11.11% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 11.11% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 44.44% |
Match Total Goals
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 11.11% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 11.11% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 11.11% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 44.44% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 44.44% |
Over Under Goals
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 88.89% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 77.78% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 44.44% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 11.11% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 22.22% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 55.56% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 88.89% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 11.11% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Carina Gubin Last 10 games homeRakow II Last 9 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 11.11% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 11.11% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 11.11% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 55.56% |
Carina Gubin Trends
Carina Gubin trends last games. |
| Carina Gubin haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
Rakow II Trends
Rakow II trends last games. |
| Rakow II have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Rakow II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Carina Gubin
31 Oct16:00

Polonia Nysa 0

Carina Gubin 0
24 Oct13:00

Carina Gubin 1

Sparta Katowice 3
17 Oct14:00

Ślęza Wrocław 1

Carina Gubin 3
10 Oct14:00

Carina Gubin 0

Goczałkowice Zdrój 0
03 Oct14:00

Stal Brzeg 0

Carina Gubin 1
26 Sep15:00

Carina Gubin 1

Stilon Gorzów 3
18 Sep11:00

Zagłębie Lubin II 3

Carina Gubin 0
11 Sep16:00

Carina Gubin 1

Odra Bytom Odrzański 1
06 Sep15:00

Górnik Polkowice 2

Carina Gubin 1
28 Aug15:00

Carina Gubin 0

Barycz Sułów 1
Last Matches Rakow II
04 Nov11:30

Rakow II 0

Kluczbork 0
30 Oct12:30

Rakow II 1

ROW Rybnik 3
24 Oct16:00

Karkonosze Jelenia Góra 3

Rakow II 1
17 Oct11:00

Rakow II 3

Warta Gorzów 2
14 Oct17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1

Rakow II 0
10 Oct10:00

Miedź Legnica II 2

Rakow II 1
18 Sep18:00

Polonia Nysa 0

Rakow II 2
13 Sep11:00

Rakow II 1

Sparta Katowice 1
05 Sep14:30

Ślęza Wrocław 1

Rakow II 2
29 Aug13:45

Rakow II 0

Goczałkowice Zdrój 0
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 23:10 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:10 |
|
33 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:11 |
|
28 |
| 4 |
|
16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:22 |
|
27 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:22 |
|
26 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 |
|
23 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:24 |
|
22 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:27 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27:22 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:34 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:29 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:28 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:29 |
|
13 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 |
|
13 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Carina Gubin and Rakow II on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Carina Gubin and Rakow II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.