Dravinja - Mura Stats
Dravinja30.10.2025 13:00
H
M
S
MuraMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 30.10.2025 |
Stats
Dravinja |
Mura |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W W D W |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Dravinja:
Mura:
Main Stats
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.30 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 70.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Dravinja Last 10 games homeMura Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 70.00% |
Dravinja Trends
Dravinja trends last games. |
| Dravinja is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Dravinja games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Dravinja haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Dravinja haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Dravinja draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Dravinja have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games. |
| Dravinja have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Mura Trends
Mura trends last games. |
| Mura games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Mura have lost their last 3 home matches. |
Last Matches Dravinja
11 May17:00

Gorica 1

Dravinja 1
06 May16:00

Dravinja 2

Ilirija 1
30 Apr16:00

Dravinja 1

Krka 0
25 Apr15:00

Rudar 1

Dravinja 1
19 Apr16:00

Dravinja 2

Slovan Ljubljana 1
11 Apr17:00

Triglav 2

Dravinja 1
04 Apr15:00

Dravinja 1

Brinje-Grosuplje 1
28 Mar14:00

Beltinci 1

Dravinja 1
21 Mar14:30

Dravinja 1

Bilje 0
16 Mar14:30

Nafta 2








