Farul Constanta - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Stats
Farul Constanta08.07.2023 18:00
H
M
S
Sepsi OSK Sfantu GheorgheMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 08.07.2023 |
Stats
Farul Constanta |
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L W W |
Form |
D D L D L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Farul Constanta:
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe:
Main Stats
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Farul Constanta Last 10 games homeSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Farul Constanta Trends
Farul Constanta trends last games. |
| Farul Constanta is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Farul Constanta games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Farul Constanta games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Farul Constanta haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Farul Constanta have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Farul Constanta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Trends
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe trends last games. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe draw their last 2 games. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe draw their last 3 away matches. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Farul Constanta
02 Nov15:30

FC Voluntari 1

Farul Constanta 2
25 Oct14:00

Farul Constanta 4

Oţelul 3
18 Oct19:00

Universitatea Craiova 2

Farul Constanta 0
11 Oct19:00

Farul Constanta 3

Petrolul Ploiesti 1
26 Sep10:00

Farul Constanta 2

Popești-Leordeni 1
20 Sep18:30

Dinamo Bucuresti 4

Farul Constanta 0
11 Sep16:00

Farul Constanta 4

Uta Arad 2
04 Sep18:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 0

Farul Constanta 0
30 Aug14:00

Farul Constanta 0

FC Botosani 0
23 Aug14:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1

Farul Constanta 1
Last Matches Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
01 Nov13:00

Oţelul 1

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1
29 Oct15:00

Concordia 1

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1
26 Oct18:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0

Universitatea Craiova 5
17 Oct15:15

Petrolul Ploiesti 1

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1
09 Oct19:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0

Dinamo Bucuresti 2
26 Sep09:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1

Gloria Bistriţa 1
18 Sep16:00

Uta Arad 1

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0
12 Sep16:30

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
05 Sep13:00

FC Botosani 5

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0
01 Sep16:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 3
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Farul Constanta and Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe on 2023-07-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Farul Constanta and Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe's gameplay and tactics, and much more.