Favoritner AC - Mattersburg SV 2020 Stats
Favoritner AC06.11.2026 18:10
H
M
S
Mattersburg SV 2020Match info:
| Time | 18:10 |
| Date | 06.11.2026 |
Stats
Favoritner AC |
Mattersburg SV 2020 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W D |
Form |
D L W L W |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Favoritner AC:
Mattersburg SV 2020:
Main Stats
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.83 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 2.33 |
| 60.00% | Clean sheets | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 83.33% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 16.67% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 83.33% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 16.67% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 66.67% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 16.67% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 16.67% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 66.67% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 33.33% |
Over Under Goals
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 83.33% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 16.67% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 16.67% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Favoritner AC Last 10 games homeMattersburg SV 2020 Last 6 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 16.67% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 16.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 66.67% |
Favoritner AC Trends
Favoritner AC trends last games. |
| Favoritner AC lost their last 3 games. |
| Favoritner AC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Favoritner AC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Favoritner AC have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Favoritner AC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Mattersburg SV 2020 Trends
Mattersburg SV 2020 trends last games. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mattersburg SV 2020 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Favoritner AC
31 Oct13:00

Gloggnitz 3

Favoritner AC 0
23 Oct18:30

Oberwart 3

Favoritner AC 0
16 Oct18:10

Favoritner AC 1

Traiskirchen 2
10 Oct16:00

SV Horn 0

Favoritner AC 1
02 Oct18:10

Favoritner AC 1

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
25 Sep18:00

Parndorf 1

Favoritner AC 0
18 Sep18:10

Favoritner AC 0

Krems / Rehberg 3
11 Sep18:00

Donau 4

Favoritner AC 0
04 Sep18:10

Favoritner AC 3

Leobendorf 0
29 Aug15:00

Wienerberg 0

Favoritner AC 2
Last Matches Mattersburg SV 2020
31 Oct16:00

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

Oberwart 1
23 Oct18:30

Traiskirchen 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
16 Oct18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

SV Horn 0
09 Oct18:00

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 4

Mattersburg SV 2020 0
03 Oct16:00

Mattersburg SV 2020 1

Parndorf 0
25 Sep18:30

Krems / Rehberg 3

Mattersburg SV 2020 0
18 Sep18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 2

Donau 2
12 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
04 Sep18:30

Mattersburg SV 2020 3

Wienerberg 0
29 Aug15:30

Fach-Donaufeld 0

Mattersburg SV 2020 2
Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 |
|
17 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:50 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Favoritner AC and Mattersburg SV 2020 on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Favoritner AC and Mattersburg SV 2020's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


