Fužinar - Rače Stats
Fužinar19.11.2025 14:00
H
M
S
RačeMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 19.11.2025 |
Stats
Fužinar |
Rače |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W L L |
Form |
D L D D W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Fužinar:
Rače:
Main Stats
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 3.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Fužinar Last 10 games homeRače Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Fužinar Trends
Fužinar trends last games. |
| Fužinar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Fužinar games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Fužinar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Rače Trends
Rače trends last games. |
| Rače haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Rače draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Rače have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Fužinar
29 Aug16:00

Fužinar 5

Dobrovce 1
23 Aug09:30

Videm 2

Fužinar 1
15 Aug16:30

Limbuš Pekre 0

Fužinar 2
23 May16:00

Hajdina 2

Fužinar 1
16 May16:00

Fužinar 2

Korotan Prevalje 3
10 May16:00

Šmartno 5

Fužinar 0
02 May16:00

Fužinar 2

Brežice 2
25 Apr16:00

Zavrč 1

Fužinar 4
18 Apr15:00

Fužinar 5

Rače 1
11 Apr15:30

Podvinci 0

Fužinar 1
Last Matches Rače
26 Aug16:30

Rače 0

Korotan Prevalje 0
22 Aug16:00

NK Ormoz 2

Rače 1
15 Aug16:30

Rače 1

Hajdina 1
19 Jun17:00

Rače 1

Aluminij 1
23 May16:00

Šmartno 0

Rače 1
16 May16:00

Rače 0

Brežice 1
09 May16:00

Zavrč 1

Rače 1
03 May16:00

Rače 0

Čarda Martjanci 2
25 Apr16:00

Rače 3

Podvinci 1
18 Apr15:00

Fužinar 5
