Gareji - Gagra Stats
Gareji02.08.2026 13:30
H
M
S
GagraMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 02.08.2026 |
Stats
Gareji |
Gagra |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L L |
Form |
D W D L L |
|
N
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gareji:
Gagra:
Main Stats
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gareji Last 10 games homeGagra Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Gareji Trends
Gareji trends last games. |
| Gareji haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Gareji have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Gagra Trends
Gagra trends last games. |
| Gagra is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Gagra games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gagra games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Gagra haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Gagra have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Gagra have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Gareji
31 Oct13:00

Kolkheti Poti 3

Gareji 0
24 Oct12:00

Aragvi Dusheti 0

Gareji 0
17 Oct12:30

Gareji 2

Telavi 1
10 Oct12:30

Odishi 1919 1

Gareji 0
20 Sep17:00

Shturmi 1

Gareji 0
16 Sep13:00

Gareji 2

Gori 1
12 Sep16:00

Samtredia 6

Gareji 1
06 Sep13:30

Gareji 3

Sioni 3
29 Aug13:30

Merani Martvili 1

Gareji 2
22 Aug14:00

Gareji 3

Kolkheti Poti 2
Last Matches Gagra
01 Nov13:00

Gagra 2

Rustavi 2
27 Oct16:00

Gagra 2

Rustavi 1
23 Oct15:00

Spaeri 0

Gagra 0
17 Oct16:00

Gagra 1

Dinamo Batumi 3
11 Oct12:30

Samgurali 3

Gagra 0
19 Sep15:00

Gagra 1

Meshakhte 1
14 Sep18:00

Dinamo Tbilisi 4

Gagra 0
10 Sep18:00

Gagra 1

Torpedo Kutaisi 1
05 Sep15:00

Dila 1

Gagra 0
31 Aug16:00

Gagra 2

FC Iberia 1999 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gareji and Gagra on 2026-08-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gareji and Gagra's gameplay and tactics, and much more.