Garliava - Kauno Žalgiris II Stats
Garliava15.05.2026 17:30
H
M
S
Kauno Žalgiris IIMatch info:
| Time | 17:30 |
| Date | 15.05.2026 |
| Location | Garliava |
| Stadium | Garliavos Adomo Mitkaus mokyklos stad... |
Stats
Garliava |
Kauno Žalgiris II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W W L D |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Garliava:
Kauno Žalgiris II:
Main Stats
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Garliava Last 10 games homeKauno Žalgiris II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Garliava Trends
Garliava trends last games. |
| Garliava is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Garliava games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Garliava games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Garliava haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Garliava haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Garliava have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Garliava have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Garliava have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Kauno Žalgiris II Trends
Kauno Žalgiris II trends last games. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II lost their last 15 games. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II have lost their last 8 home matches. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II have lost their last 7 away matches. |
| Kauno Žalgiris II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Garliava
09 May15:00

BFA 1

Garliava 2
02 May12:00

Garliava 3

Ekranas 1
29 Apr18:00

Alternatyvus FK 0

Garliava 3
24 Apr16:00

Babrungas 1

Garliava 0
18 Apr12:00

Garliava 2

Be1 NFA 2
04 Apr12:00

Tauras 2

Garliava 0
21 Mar12:00

Garliava 1

Hegelmann II 1
17 Mar17:00

Neptūną Klaipėda 0

Garliava 3
14 Mar12:00

Garliava 2

Jonava 0
27 May17:30

Garliava 0

Panevėžys 3
Last Matches Kauno Žalgiris II
08 May17:00

Ekranas 1

Kauno Žalgiris II 0
02 May17:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 0

Be1 NFA 1
24 Apr16:00

Hegelmann II 2

Kauno Žalgiris II 0
19 Apr13:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 0

Minija 4
12 Apr13:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 0

Žalgiris II 1
04 Apr13:00

Jonava 3

Kauno Žalgiris II 1
18 Mar17:00

Atmosfera 2

Kauno Žalgiris II 1
13 Mar17:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 1

Tauras 2
09 Nov12:30

Nevėžis 4

Kauno Žalgiris II 3
31 Oct16:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 0

Tauras 1
Standings Lithuania 1 Lyga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:6 |
|
24 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18:3 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 |
|
17 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 |
|
14 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
13 |
| 6 |
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 |
|
13 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:10 |
|
12 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:21 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:12 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 |
|
10 |
| 12 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11:11 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:15 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:19 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6:16 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 |
|
0 |


