Hércules - Sanluqueño Stats

12.04.2026 19:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:30
Date 12.04.2026

Stats

Hércules
Sanluqueño
W
L
L
W
D
Form
L
W
L
D
D
N
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
U
O
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hércules:
Sanluqueño:

Main Stats

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 0.50
0.70 Goals conceded per game 1.40
50.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 30.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 20.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 0.00%
30.00% Draw 40.00%
20.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Team win first half 10.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 60.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hércules
Last 10 games home
Sanluqueño
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Hércules Trends

Hércules trends last games.
Hércules games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Hércules haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Hércules have lost their last 2 away matches.
Hércules have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Hércules have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Hércules have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Sanluqueño Trends

Sanluqueño trends last games.
Sanluqueño games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Sanluqueño games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Sanluqueño haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Sanluqueño have lost their last 3 away matches.
Sanluqueño have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Sanluqueño have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Hércules

Last Matches Sanluqueño

Standings Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Villarreal II
Villarreal II
10 6 3 1 23:12
21
2
Zaragoza
Zaragoza
10 6 3 1 19:12
21
3
Real Jaén
Real Jaén
10 5 4 1 16:11
19
4
Real Murcia
Real Murcia
10 6 1 3 12:8
19
5
Ibiza
Ibiza
10 5 2 3 17:13
17
6
Hércules
Hércules
10 5 1 4 10:11
16
7
Alcorcon
Alcorcon
10 3 6 1 18:10
15
8
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
10 4 3 3 14:11
15
9
Huesca
Huesca
10 3 6 1 13:11
15
10
Real Madrid II
Real Madrid II
10 4 3 3 13:11
15
11
Gimnastic
Gimnastic
10 4 2 4 15:16
14
12
Algeciras
Algeciras
10 4 1 5 15:16
13
13
Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
10 3 3 4 12:12
12
14
Atlético Madrid II
Atlético Madrid II
10 2 5 3 18:16
11
15
Antequera
Antequera
10 2 5 3 14:14
11
16
Águilas
Águilas
10 1 5 4 9:15
8
17
Rayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda
10 2 1 7 7:12
7
18
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
10 1 4 5 11:20
7
19
Europa Fc
Europa Fc
10 2 1 7 6:18
7
20
Teruel
Teruel
10 1 3 6 4:17
6

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hércules and Sanluqueño on 2026-04-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hércules and Sanluqueño's gameplay and tactics, and much more.