Inhulets - Kulykiv Stats
Inhulets06.11.2026 09:30
H
M
S
KulykivMatch info:
| Time | 09:30 |
| Date | 06.11.2026 |
Stats
Inhulets |
Kulykiv |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W L D W L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Inhulets:
Kulykiv:
Main Stats
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Inhulets Last 10 games homeKulykiv Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Inhulets Trends
Inhulets trends last games. |
| Inhulets games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Inhulets have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Inhulets have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
Kulykiv Trends
Kulykiv trends last games. |
| Kulykiv games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Kulykiv haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Kulykiv have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Inhulets
31 Oct09:30

Lokomotiv Kyiv 2

Inhulets 1
25 Oct11:00

Inhulets 2

Kolos Kovalivka II 0
17 Oct11:00

Yarud Mariupol 4

Inhulets 1
10 Oct09:30

Inhulets 0

Ahrobiznes Volochysk 1
03 Oct09:00

Viktoriya Mykolaivka 1

Inhulets 0
26 Sep10:00

Inhulets 2

Prykarpattia 1
12 Sep10:00

Inhulets 1

Metal Kharkiv 0
04 Sep13:00

SK Poltava 0

Inhulets 0
29 Aug10:00

UCSA 1

Inhulets 2
22 Aug13:00

Inhulets 1

Veres Rivne 4
Last Matches Kulykiv
01 Nov10:00

Kulykiv 2

UCSA 0
25 Oct12:30

Nyva Ternopil 3

Kulykiv 1
18 Oct11:00

Kulykiv 1

Oleksandria 1
12 Oct12:00

Polissya II 2

Kulykiv 4
04 Oct13:00

Kulykiv 1

Probiy Horodenka 2
26 Sep13:30

Kulykiv 2

SK Poltava 1
20 Sep10:30

Lokomotiv Kyiv 1

Kulykiv 0
16 Sep13:00

Kulykiv 0

Veres Rivne 1
12 Sep13:00

Kulykiv 5

Kolos Kovalivka II 0
05 Sep10:30

Yarud Mariupol 1

Kulykiv 1
Standings Ukraine Persha Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19:11 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:13 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:17 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19:17 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:18 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:23 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:34 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18:27 |
|
9 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Inhulets and Kulykiv on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Inhulets and Kulykiv's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
