Joinville - CSA Stats
Joinville24.02.2026 22:00
H
M
S
CSAMatch info:
| Time | 22:00 |
| Date | 24.02.2026 |
Stats
Joinville |
CSA |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W W W |
Form |
D L L L W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Joinville:
CSA:
Main Stats
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.90 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Joinville Last 10 games homeCSA Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Joinville Trends
Joinville trends last games. |
| Joinville haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
CSA Trends
CSA trends last games. |
| CSA have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| CSA have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Joinville
01 Nov18:00

Joinville 3

Metropolitano 0
24 Oct15:00

Figueirense 1

Joinville 0
10 Oct21:00

Santa Catarina 0

Joinville 3
26 Sep19:00

Joinville 2

Barra 1
19 Sep19:00

Nação 0

Joinville 4
12 Sep19:00

Joinville 1

Hercílio Luz 3
05 Sep19:00

Joinville 1

Blumenau 0
30 Aug19:00

Marcílio Dias 4

Joinville 2
07 Jun20:00

São Luiz 3

Joinville 1
30 May20:00

Joinville 2

Guarany de Bagé 0
Last Matches CSA
04 Sep00:00

CSA 0

Nacional AM 0
28 Aug01:00

Nacional AM 3

CSA 1
15 Aug21:00

CSA 0

Uberlandia 2
08 Aug21:00

Uberlandia 1

CSA 0
26 Jul20:00

CSA 2

São Luiz 1
19 Jul15:00

São Luiz 0

CSA 0
14 Jul00:00

CSA 4

Ipatinga 0
04 Jul21:00

Ipatinga 1

CSA 0
27 Jun21:00

CSA 2

Lagarto 0
21 Jun20:00

Lagarto 1

CSA 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Joinville and CSA on 2026-02-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Joinville and CSA's gameplay and tactics, and much more.