Kabwe Warriors - Roan United Stats
Kabwe Warriors04.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
Roan UnitedMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
Kabwe Warriors |
Roan United |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W D L |
Form |
D L L D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kabwe Warriors:
Roan United:
Main Stats
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 66.67% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 66.67% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 33.33% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 33.33% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 66.67% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kabwe Warriors Last 10 games homeRoan United Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 33.33% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Kabwe Warriors Trends
Kabwe Warriors trends last games. |
| Kabwe Warriors doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Roan United Trends
Roan United trends last games. |
| Roan United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Roan United have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Kabwe Warriors
31 Oct13:00

Green Eagles 0

Kabwe Warriors 0
25 Oct13:00

Kabwe Warriors 1

Green Buffaloes 2
10 Oct14:00

Kabwe Warriors 3

Mutondo Stars 2
03 Oct14:00

Kabwe Warriors 1

ZESCO United 1
24 May14:00

Man Utd Zambia Academy 2

Kabwe Warriors 1
20 May14:00

Kabwe Warriors 0

Zanaco 0
16 May14:00

Kabwe Warriors 0

ZESCO United 1
08 May14:00

Nchanga Rangers 1

Kabwe Warriors 1
03 May14:00

Kabwe Warriors 1

NAPSA Stars 0
29 Apr14:00

Mines 0

Kabwe Warriors 1
Last Matches Roan United
01 Nov13:00

Mutondo Stars 1

Roan United 1
28 Oct13:00

Roan United 0

ZESCO United 4
17 Oct14:00

Green Eagles 1

Roan United 0
10 Oct14:00

Roan United 0

Green Buffaloes 0
03 Oct14:00

Nkwazi 1

Roan United 2
Standings Zambia Super League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 2 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 3 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 4 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 5 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 6 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 7 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 8 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 9 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 10 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kabwe Warriors and Roan United on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kabwe Warriors and Roan United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








