Kamatamare Sanuki - Matsumoto Yamaga Stats
Kamatamare Sanuki03.11.2026 05:00
H
M
S
Matsumoto YamagaMatch info:
| Time | 05:00 |
| Date | 03.11.2026 |
| Location | Marugame |
| Stadium | Pikara |
Stats
Kamatamare Sanuki |
Matsumoto Yamaga |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W L L |
Form |
W L W L L |
|
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kamatamare Sanuki:
Matsumoto Yamaga:
Main Stats
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kamatamare Sanuki Last 10 games homeMatsumoto Yamaga Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Kamatamare Sanuki Trends
Kamatamare Sanuki trends last games. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki lost their last 2 games. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Kamatamare Sanuki have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Matsumoto Yamaga Trends
Matsumoto Yamaga trends last games. |
| Matsumoto Yamaga games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
Last Matches Kamatamare Sanuki
31 Oct05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Nara Club 2
24 Oct06:00

Thespakusatsu Gunma 1

Kamatamare Sanuki 0
21 Oct11:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 3

Kanazawa 1
18 Oct06:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Roasso Kumamoto 3
09 Oct10:30

Sagamihara 3

Kamatamare Sanuki 2
04 Oct06:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

Tochigi SC 0
26 Sep09:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 3

FC Gifu 4
19 Sep10:30

Ehime FC 2

Kamatamare Sanuki 1
13 Sep10:00

FC Ryukyu 1

Kamatamare Sanuki 0
09 Sep11:00

Kamatamare Sanuki 0

JEF United Chiba 2
Last Matches Matsumoto Yamaga
31 Oct05:00

Fukushima United 1

Matsumoto Yamaga 3
25 Oct05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 0

Renofa Yamaguchi 2
21 Oct11:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 2

Thespakusatsu Gunma 0
18 Oct07:00

Parceiro Nagano 2

Matsumoto Yamaga 1
14 Oct11:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 0

Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
11 Oct05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 1

Kagoshima United 0
03 Oct06:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 0

Gainare Tottori 1
29 Sep11:00

Matsumoto Yamaga 1

Albirex Niigata 0
26 Sep09:00

Tochigi SC 1

Matsumoto Yamaga 2
18 Sep11:00

Roasso Kumamoto 0

Matsumoto Yamaga 0
Standings Japan J3 League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 |
|
30 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 |
|
26 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 |
|
25 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 |
|
24 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 |
|
23 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 |
|
23 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 |
|
15 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 |
|
14 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 |
|
13 |
| 19 |
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 |
|
8 |
| 20 |
|
14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kamatamare Sanuki and Matsumoto Yamaga on 2026-11-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kamatamare Sanuki and Matsumoto Yamaga's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



