Kecskeméti TE - Tiszakecske FC Stats

01.08.2026 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 01.08.2026

Stats

Kecskeméti TE
Tiszakecske FC
W
W
L
W
W
Form
L
D
W
W
D
N
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Kecskeméti TE:
Tiszakecske FC:

Main Stats

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 2.10
0.70 Goals conceded per game 2.20
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 40.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 30.00%
10.00% Draw 40.00%
10.00% Lose 30.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Team win first half 20.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 90.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 60.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 90.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 80.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 40.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Kecskeméti TE
Last 10 games home
Tiszakecske FC
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
50.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Kecskeméti TE Trends

Kecskeméti TE trends last games.
Kecskeméti TE is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Kecskeméti TE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Kecskeméti TE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Kecskeméti TE haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Kecskeméti TE have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Kecskeméti TE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Kecskeméti TE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

Tiszakecske FC Trends

Tiszakecske FC trends last games.
Tiszakecske FC haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Tiszakecske FC draw their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Kecskeméti TE

Last Matches Tiszakecske FC

Standings Hungary NB II

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Soroksar
Soroksar
12 7 3 2 29:16
24
2
Mezokovesd-zsory
Mezokovesd-zsory
12 7 2 3 23:11
23
3
Kecskeméti TE
Kecskeméti TE
11 7 2 2 23:14
23
4
Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
12 6 5 1 23:14
23
5
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske FC
12 6 5 1 24:16
23
6
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
12 6 3 3 20:19
21
7
Ajka
Ajka
12 5 4 3 17:15
19
8
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
12 5 0 7 16:14
15
9
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
11 4 3 4 17:19
15
10
BVSC
BVSC
11 4 2 5 14:14
14
11
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
12 4 2 6 12:18
14
12
Nagykanizsai ULE
Nagykanizsai ULE
12 4 0 8 9:16
12
13
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
12 2 5 5 16:24
11
14
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
11 2 4 5 10:15
10
15
Kozarmisleny FC
Kozarmisleny FC
12 3 1 8 10:20
10
16
Csakvar
Csakvar
12 1 1 10 9:27
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kecskeméti TE and Tiszakecske FC on 2026-08-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kecskeméti TE and Tiszakecske FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.