KSZO 1929 - Luzino Stats
KSZO 192903.06.2026 18:29
H
M
S
LuzinoMatch info:
| Time | 18:29 |
| Date | 03.06.2026 |
Stats
KSZO 1929 |
Luzino |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W W D |
Form |
L L L W L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
KSZO 1929:
Luzino:
Main Stats
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.30 | Goals scored per game | 2.30 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
KSZO 1929 Last 10 games homeLuzino Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
KSZO 1929 Trends
KSZO 1929 trends last games. |
| KSZO 1929 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| KSZO 1929 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| KSZO 1929 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| KSZO 1929 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| KSZO 1929 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Luzino Trends
Luzino trends last games. |
| Luzino lost their last 3 games. |
| Luzino games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Luzino games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Luzino have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Luzino have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Luzino have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
| Luzino have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games. |
Last Matches KSZO 1929
31 Oct18:08

Wisłoka Dębica 2

KSZO 1929 1
24 Oct16:00

KSZO 1929 2

Sokół Kolb. 1
17 Oct14:00

Jarosław 1

KSZO 1929 3
10 Oct17:00

KSZO 1929 5

Busko-Zdroj 0
03 Oct14:30

Czarni Połaniec 1

KSZO 1929 1
27 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 1

Hetman Zamosc 2
19 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 0

Chełmianka Chełm 0
12 Sep11:00

Wisła Kraków II 0

KSZO 1929 1
05 Sep17:00

KSZO 1929 2

Naprzód 2
30 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 0

KSZO 1929 4
Last Matches Luzino
07 Nov12:00

Kalisz 1

Luzino 1
31 Oct19:00

Polonia Środa 5

Luzino 2
24 Oct11:00

Luzino 2

Lech Poznań II 4
17 Oct12:00

Kluczevia Stargard 3

Luzino 2
10 Oct11:00

Luzino 3

Wda Świecie 0
03 Oct12:00

Elana Toruń 3

Luzino 1
26 Sep11:00

Luzino 2

Noteć Czarnków 0
19 Sep12:00

Unia Swarzędz 1

Luzino 3
11 Sep14:30

Luzino 5

Grom Nowy Staw 1
05 Sep11:00

Gedania Gdansk 0

Luzino 4
Standings Poland II Liga - East
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27:15 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 33:15 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:9 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26:20 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:17 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:20 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 24:22 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:24 |
|
19 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 23:26 |
|
19 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 |
|
19 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 |
|
18 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18:28 |
|
15 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 22:30 |
|
10 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 16:32 |
|
10 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 9:25 |
|
6 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between KSZO 1929 and Luzino on 2026-06-03, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of KSZO 1929 and Luzino's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

















