Leobendorf - SCR Altach Stats
Leobendorf24.07.2026 18:00
H
M
S
SCR AltachMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 24.07.2026 |
| Location | Leobendorf |
| Stadium | Franz Haas Stadion |
Stats
Leobendorf |
SCR Altach |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D W W |
Form |
D W W L W |
|
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Leobendorf:
SCR Altach:
Main Stats
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Leobendorf Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Leobendorf Trends
Leobendorf trends last games. |
| Leobendorf lost their last 2 games. |
SCR Altach Trends
SCR Altach trends last games. |
| SCR Altach is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| SCR Altach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| SCR Altach haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| SCR Altach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| SCR Altach have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Leobendorf
06 Nov18:30

Krems / Rehberg 1

Leobendorf 0
31 Oct14:00

Leobendorf 1

Donau 3
23 Oct19:00

Leobendorf 1

Gloggnitz 1
17 Oct14:00

Wienerberg 0

Leobendorf 3
11 Oct14:00

Leobendorf 3

Fach-Donaufeld 0
04 Oct12:00

Scheiblingkirchen 2

Leobendorf 1
26 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 0

Wiener Viktoria 1
18 Sep18:30

Wiener SC 1

Leobendorf 2
12 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
04 Sep18:10

Favoritner AC 3

Leobendorf 0
Last Matches SCR Altach
31 Oct16:00

SCR Altach 1

Ried 1
27 Oct18:00

Grazer AK 0

SCR Altach 4
23 Oct18:30

SCR Altach 2

Austria Vienna 1
18 Oct13:30

Red Bull Salzburg 3

SCR Altach 0
11 Oct13:30

SCR Altach 3

Wolfsberger AC 0
19 Sep16:00

Austria Lustenau 2

SCR Altach 0
12 Sep16:00

SCR Altach 1

Grazer AK 2
04 Sep17:30

SCR Altach 7

Bischofshofen 0
29 Aug18:30

Lask Linz 3

SCR Altach 0
22 Aug16:00

SCR Altach 1

TSV Hartberg 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Leobendorf and SCR Altach on 2026-07-24, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Leobendorf and SCR Altach's gameplay and tactics, and much more.