Lusitânia - União Santarém Stats

22.03.2025 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 22.03.2025

Stats

Lusitânia
União Santarém
L
L
D
L
L
Form
W
L
W
L
W
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Lusitânia:
União Santarém:

Main Stats

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
0.90 Goals scored per game 0.70
1.70 Goals conceded per game 2.00
10.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
60.00% Team scored 60.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 10.00%
20.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 70.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 50.00%

Both Teams to Score

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Lusitânia
Last 10 games home
União Santarém
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Lusitânia Trends

Lusitânia trends last games.
Lusitânia lost their last 2 games.
Lusitânia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Lusitânia games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Lusitânia have lost their last 2 home matches.
Lusitânia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

União Santarém Trends

União Santarém trends last games.
União Santarém games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
União Santarém games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
União Santarém haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
União Santarém have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
União Santarém have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Lusitânia

Last Matches União Santarém

Standings Portugal Liga 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Paredes
Paredes
8 6 1 1 17:8
19
2
Leça
Leça
9 4 2 3 11:9
14
3
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
8 4 2 2 8:5
14
4
Fafe
Fafe
8 3 4 1 13:7
13
5
Guimaraes B
Guimaraes B
9 3 3 3 12:10
12
6
Vianense
Vianense
9 2 5 2 12:13
11
7
São João Ver
São João Ver
9 2 3 4 9:12
9
8
Varzim
Varzim
8 3 0 5 11:13
9
9
Pacos Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
8 2 2 4 8:13
8
10
Trofense
Trofense
8 1 2 5 4:15
5
1
CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses
9 6 3 0 18:6
21
2
Atlético CP
Atlético CP
8 5 2 1 17:7
17
3
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
9 3 4 2 11:11
13
4
União Santarém
União Santarém
9 4 1 4 11:15
13
5
Mafra
Mafra
9 3 3 3 17:13
12
6
Caldas
Caldas
9 3 2 4 10:13
11
7
Louletano
Louletano
8 2 2 4 10:12
8
8
Vitória de Sernache
Vitória de Sernache
8 2 1 5 6:15
7
9
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
8 1 4 3 5:8
7
10
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
9 1 4 4 6:11
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Lusitânia and União Santarém on 2025-03-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Lusitânia and União Santarém's gameplay and tactics, and much more.