Malmo FF - Sivasspor Stats
Malmo FF18.08.2022 18:00
H
M
S
SivassporMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 18.08.2022 |
Stats
Malmo FF |
Sivasspor |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D L W |
Form |
L L L D D |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Malmo FF:
Sivasspor:
Main Stats
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Malmo FF Last 10 games homeSivasspor Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Malmo FF Trends
Malmo FF trends last games. |
| Malmo FF games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malmo FF games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malmo FF haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Malmo FF have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Malmo FF have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Sivasspor Trends
Sivasspor trends last games. |
| Sivasspor lost their last 3 games. |
| Sivasspor games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches. |
| Sivasspor games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Sivasspor have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Sivasspor have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Malmo FF
01 Nov13:00

Malmo FF 1

Hammarby FF 2
28 Oct18:00

Halmstad 0

Malmo FF 3
23 Oct18:00

IF Elfsborg 0

Malmo FF 0
18 Oct15:30

Malmo FF 0

BK Hacken 1
12 Oct18:00

Malmo FF 1

Kalmar FF 0
03 Oct12:00

Malmo FF 3

FC Nordsjaelland 0
19 Sep14:00

Vasteras SK FK 2

Malmo FF 0
13 Sep15:30

Malmo FF 4

Orgryte IS 1
07 Sep18:00

Malmo FF 0

AIK Stockholm 0
31 Aug18:00

Sirius 0

Malmo FF 1
Last Matches Sivasspor
07 Nov10:30

Vanspor FK 3

Sivasspor 1
01 Nov10:30

Sivasspor 1

Boluspor 2
24 Oct11:30

Ümraniyespor 4

Sivasspor 0
17 Oct14:00

Sivasspor 1

Sarıyer 1
13 Oct12:30

Bandırmaspor 1

Sivasspor 1
09 Oct15:00

Sivasspor 4

Pendikspor 1
19 Sep15:00

Keçiörengücü 1

Sivasspor 1
13 Sep15:00

Sivasspor 1

Muğlaspor 1
06 Sep18:00

Antalyaspor 1

Sivasspor 2
02 Sep18:00

Sivasspor 2

Mardin 1969 2
Standings World UEFA Europa League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13:3 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 |
|
9 |
| 8 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 |
|
7 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:9 |
|
7 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 |
|
6 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:3 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
6 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 |
|
6 |
| 19 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 |
|
6 |
| 20 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 |
|
5 |
| 21 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
5 |
| 22 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 23 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 24 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 |
|
4 |
| 25 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 |
|
4 |
| 26 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 |
|
4 |
| 27 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 28 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 29 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 30 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 |
|
3 |
| 31 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 |
|
3 |
| 32 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 |
|
3 |
| 33 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 |
|
1 |
| 34 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 |
|
1 |
| 35 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:12 |
|
1 |
| 36 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Malmo FF and Sivasspor on 2022-08-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Malmo FF and Sivasspor's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



































