Malole - Tanganyika Stats
Malole04.11.2026 13:00
H
M
S
TanganyikaMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
Malole |
Tanganyika |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D L D |
Form |
D D W W D |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Malole:
Tanganyika:
Main Stats
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 20.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Malole Last 10 games homeTanganyika Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Malole Trends
Malole trends last games. |
| Malole is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Malole games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Malole games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Malole have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Malole haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Malole have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Tanganyika Trends
Tanganyika trends last games. |
| Tanganyika is undefeated in their last 6 games. |
| Tanganyika draw their last 2 games. |
| Tanganyika games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Tanganyika games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Tanganyika haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Tanganyika have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Tanganyika have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Malole
30 Oct11:00

CS Manika 0

Malole 1
27 Oct14:00

Malole 0

Simba 0
20 Oct12:00

Don Bosco 1

Malole 1
22 Apr14:00

Malole 1

Sanga Balende 2
02 Apr14:00

Don Bosco 0

Malole 0
29 Mar14:00

Malole 3

Tanganyika 1
25 Mar13:00

Saint-Luc 1

Malole 1
18 Mar13:00

Malole 0

TP Mazembe 3
06 Mar13:00

Saint Eloi Lupopo 1

Malole 0
16 Feb13:00

Simba 3

Malole 1
Last Matches Tanganyika
30 Oct13:00

Tanganyika 1

Saint-Luc 1
26 Oct13:00

Sanga Balende 1

Tanganyika 1
20 Oct14:00

Tanganyika 2

Blessing 1
15 Apr14:00

Tanganyika 3

Tshinkunku 2
11 Apr15:00

Tanganyika 2

Saint-Luc 2
08 Apr10:00

Tanganyika 3

Sanga Balende 1
29 Mar14:00

Malole 3

Tanganyika 1
22 Mar13:00

Blessing 0

Tanganyika 0
18 Mar13:00

AS New Soger 0

Tanganyika 1
15 Mar12:30

Tanganyika 2

Groupe Bazano 1
Standings Congo-DR Ligue 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
5 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 |
|
2 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:1 |
|
2 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 |
|
2 |
| 12 |
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 |
|
6 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 |
|
5 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
3 |
| 6 |
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
3 |
| 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
3 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 |
|
3 |
| 9 |
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
2 |
| 10 |
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
1 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 |
|
1 |
| 12 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 |
|
1 |
| 13 |
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Malole and Tanganyika on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Malole and Tanganyika's gameplay and tactics, and much more.














