Malženice - Petržalka Stats
Malženice01.03.2026 09:30
H
M
S
PetržalkaMatch info:
| Time | 09:30 |
| Date | 01.03.2026 |
Stats
Malženice |
Petržalka |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D W |
Form |
W W W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Malženice:
Petržalka:
Main Stats
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Malženice Last 10 games homePetržalka Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Malženice Trends
Malženice trends last games. |
| Malženice lost their last 3 games. |
| Malženice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Malženice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Malženice have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Malženice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Petržalka Trends
Petržalka trends last games. |
| Petržalka is undefeated in their last 9 games. |
| Petržalka games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Petržalka have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Petržalka haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Petržalka haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches. |
| Petržalka have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
Last Matches Malženice
23 Aug09:30

Žilina II 2

Malženice 1
19 Aug16:00

Šoporňa 2

Malženice 1
16 Aug09:30

Malženice 1

Považská Bystrica 2
08 Aug16:00

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 1

Malženice 1
02 Aug09:30

Malženice 4

Slovan Bratislava II 2
27 Jul16:00

Šamorín 2

Malženice 0
18 Jul09:30

Hodonín 2

Malženice 1
14 Jul10:00

Malženice 1

Beşiktaş 1
08 Jul17:00

Malženice 4

Boleráz 0
24 Jun10:00

Ružomberok 1

Malženice 0
Last Matches Petržalka
30 Aug09:30

Petržalka 2

Liptovský Mikuláš 0
24 Aug16:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 0

Petržalka 1
19 Aug16:00

Nová Dedinka 1

Petržalka 5
16 Aug09:30

Petržalka 4

Tatran Prešov 2
08 Aug16:00

Galanta 0

Petržalka 3
02 Aug09:30

Petržalka 4

MFK Bytča 0
26 Jul09:30

Žilina II 0

Petržalka 2
18 Jul15:00

Opava 1

Petržalka 2
11 Jul09:30

Podbrezová 0

Petržalka 3
04 Jul10:00

Skalica 1

Petržalka 0
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 |
|
5 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 |
|
3 |



