Maruinense - Socorro Sport Stats
Maruinense04.11.2026 18:00
H
M
S
Socorro SportMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 04.11.2026 |
Stats
Maruinense |
Socorro Sport |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L L |
Form |
W D L L L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Maruinense:
Socorro Sport:
Main Stats
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.00 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.33 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 33.33% |
| 37.50% | Team scored | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Team scored twice | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 12.50% | Win | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw | 33.33% |
| 75.00% | Lose | 66.67% |
| 12.50% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 62.50% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 12.50% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 62.50% | Team draw at half time | 100.00% |
| 25.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 37.50% | Both Teams to Score | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 37.50% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 33.33% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 1 | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 33.33% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 66.67% |
| 75.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 33.33% |
| 12.50% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 87.50% | Over 1.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 37.50% | Over 2.5 goals | 33.33% |
| 12.50% | Over 3.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Under 1.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 62.50% | Under 2.5 goals | 66.67% |
| 87.50% | Under 3.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Maruinense Last 8 games homeSocorro Sport Last 3 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 12.50% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 33.33% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 66.67% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Maruinense Trends
Maruinense trends last games. |
| Maruinense have lost their last 7 away matches. |
Socorro Sport Trends
Socorro Sport trends last games. |
| Socorro Sport is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Socorro Sport have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Maruinense
01 Nov18:00

Estanciano 1

Maruinense 0
29 Oct18:00

Maruinense 2

Frei Paulistano 1
02 Oct19:00

Maruinense 0

Rosario Central 2
25 Sep19:00

Aracaju FC 3

Maruinense 1
20 Sep19:00

Maruinense 0

Flamengo SE 2
15 Sep19:00

Flamengo SE 1

Maruinense 0
10 Sep19:00

Maruinense 0

Aracaju FC 3
01 Sep19:00

Rosario Central 2

Maruinense 1
26 Mar18:15

Maruinense 0

América SE 1
22 Mar23:15

Sergipe 9

Maruinense 0
Last Matches Socorro Sport
01 Nov18:00

Socorro Sport 5

Independente Simão Dias 0
29 Oct18:00

Barra SE 0

Socorro Sport 0
01 Oct19:00

Aracaju FC 1

Socorro Sport 0
28 Sep14:00

Socorro Sport 0

Flamengo SE 2
14 Sep14:00

Socorro Sport 0

Rosario Central 4
04 Sep19:00

Flamengo SE 3

Socorro Sport 0
30 Aug19:00

Socorro Sport 1

Aracaju FC 3
Standings Brazil Sergipano - 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:1 |
|
7 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 |
|
4 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 |
|
0 |
| 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 |
|
4 |
| 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 |
|
4 |
| 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 |
|
3 |
| 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 |
|
3 |
| 5 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Maruinense and Socorro Sport on 2026-11-04, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Maruinense and Socorro Sport's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




