Mondercange - F91 Dudelange Stats
Mondercange08.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S
F91 DudelangeMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
| Location | Mondercange |
| Stadium | Stade Communal |
Stats
Mondercange |
F91 Dudelange |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L W |
Form |
W L W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mondercange:
F91 Dudelange:
Main Stats
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mondercange Last 10 games homeF91 Dudelange Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 50.00% |
Mondercange Trends
Mondercange trends last games. |
| Mondercange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Mondercange games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Mondercange have lost their last 5 home matches. |
| Mondercange have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Mondercange have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Mondercange have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
F91 Dudelange Trends
F91 Dudelange trends last games. |
| F91 Dudelange games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| F91 Dudelange games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| F91 Dudelange haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| F91 Dudelange have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| F91 Dudelange have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Mondercange
20 Sep15:00

Folschette 1

Mondercange 4
09 Nov15:00

Mondercange 2

Victoria Rosport 3
25 May15:00

Progres Niederkorn 7

Mondercange 2
18 May15:00

Mondercange 1

US Mondorf-les-bains 2
11 May15:00

F91 Dudelange 2

Mondercange 3
04 May15:00

Mondercange 0

Fola Esch 1
27 Apr15:00

UNA Strassen 5

Mondercange 0
18 Apr19:00

Mondercange 0

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 4
13 Apr15:00

Wiltz 2

Mondercange 0
06 Apr15:00

Mondercange 0

Rodange 91 2
Last Matches F91 Dudelange
31 Oct15:00

F91 Dudelange 3

Victoria Rosport 0
25 Oct15:00

FC Differdange 03 2

F91 Dudelange 1
18 Oct15:00

F91 Dudelange 5

Swift Hesperange 0
11 Oct15:00

Etzella Ettelbruck 1

F91 Dudelange 3
20 Sep15:00

Young Boys 1

F91 Dudelange 3
16 Sep19:00

F91 Dudelange 2

UN Kaerjeng 97 4
12 Sep16:00

US Hostert 0

F91 Dudelange 0
06 Sep15:00

F91 Dudelange 1

Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3
30 Aug15:00

Wiltz 1

F91 Dudelange 2
23 Aug15:00

F91 Dudelange 3

US Rumelange 2
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mondercange and F91 Dudelange on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mondercange and F91 Dudelange's gameplay and tactics, and much more.