Moravia Morawica - Star Starachowice Stats
Moravia Morawica07.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Star StarachowiceMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Moravia Morawica |
Star Starachowice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L D D |
Form |
W W W L D |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Moravia Morawica:
Star Starachowice:
Main Stats
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.11 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 2.11 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 11.11% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 22.22% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 44.44% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 11.11% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 33.33% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 55.56% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 55.56% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 11.11% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 22.22% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 22.22% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 11.11% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 44.44% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 88.89% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 66.67% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 44.44% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 11.11% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 33.33% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 55.56% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 55.56% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 33.33% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 22.22% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Moravia Morawica Last 9 games homeStar Starachowice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 11.11% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 33.33% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 22.22% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 33.33% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Moravia Morawica Trends
Moravia Morawica trends last games. |
| Moravia Morawica games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Moravia Morawica games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Moravia Morawica have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Moravia Morawica have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Moravia Morawica have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Star Starachowice Trends
Star Starachowice trends last games. |
| Star Starachowice is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Star Starachowice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Star Starachowice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Star Starachowice haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Star Starachowice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Star Starachowice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Star Starachowice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Moravia Morawica
30 Oct17:00

Podlasie Biała Podlaska 0

Moravia Morawica 4
24 Oct13:00

Moravia Morawica 2

Siarka Tarnobrzeg 3
17 Oct11:00

KS Wieczysta Krakow II 1

Moravia Morawica 0
10 Oct14:00

Moravia Morawica 0

Wisłoka Dębica 0
03 Oct14:30

Sokół Kolb. 2

Moravia Morawica 2
27 Sep14:00

Moravia Morawica 2

Jarosław 2
19 Sep16:00

Busko-Zdroj 2

Moravia Morawica 1
13 Sep15:00

Moravia Morawica 1

Czarni Połaniec 2
05 Sep16:00

Hetman Zamosc 2

Moravia Morawica 1
30 Aug16:00

Moravia Morawica 0

KSZO 1929 4
Last Matches Star Starachowice
30 Oct17:30

Star Starachowice 4

Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów 3
23 Oct17:30

Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1

Star Starachowice 2
17 Oct15:00

Star Starachowice 4

Korona Kielce II 1
10 Oct14:00

Chełmianka Chełm 2

Star Starachowice 1
01 Oct17:00

Podlasie Biała Podlaska 2

Star Starachowice 2
26 Sep14:00

Star Starachowice 4

Siarka Tarnobrzeg 1
19 Sep11:00

KS Wieczysta Krakow II 0

Star Starachowice 0
13 Sep16:00

Star Starachowice 2

Wisłoka Dębica 3
04 Sep16:00

Sokół Kolb. 0

Star Starachowice 0
29 Aug15:30

Jarosław 3

Star Starachowice 0
Standings Poland III Liga - Group 4
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 |
|
37 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 |
|
25 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 |
|
24 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 |
|
22 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 |
|
21 |
| 10 |
|
15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 |
|
14 |
| 15 |
|
15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 |
|
13 |
| 17 |
|
15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 |
|
12 |
| 18 |
|
15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 |
|
11 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Moravia Morawica and Star Starachowice on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Moravia Morawica and Star Starachowice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

