Naters - Portalban / Gletterens Stats

07.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 07.11.2026

Stats

Naters
Portalban / Gletterens
L
W
W
L
L
Form
W
W
W
W
W
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
N
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Naters:
Portalban / Gletterens:

Main Stats

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.80 Goals conceded per game 1.60
10.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
100.00% Team scored 80.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Team win first half 0.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
90.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
40.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
90.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Naters
Last 10 games home
Portalban / Gletterens
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 30.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Naters Trends

Naters trends last games.
Naters games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Naters games have over 2.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Naters haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Naters have lost their last 2 away matches.
Naters have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Naters have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Portalban / Gletterens Trends

Portalban / Gletterens trends last games.
Portalban / Gletterens is undefeated in their last 6 games.
Portalban / Gletterens haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Portalban / Gletterens haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Portalban / Gletterens have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Portalban / Gletterens have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Last Matches Naters

Last Matches Portalban / Gletterens

Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Azzurri Bienne
Azzurri Bienne
12 10 0 2 29:12
30
2
Prishtina Bern
Prishtina Bern
12 9 2 1 36:10
29
3
Servette II
Servette II
12 6 4 2 23:21
22
4
Portalban / Gletterens
Portalban / Gletterens
12 6 2 4 21:14
20
5
Sion II
Sion II
12 5 4 3 17:14
19
6
Lausanne Sport II
Lausanne Sport II
12 4 5 3 21:15
17
7
Monthey
Monthey
12 4 5 3 18:16
17
8
Chênois
Chênois
12 5 2 5 21:20
17
9
Naters
Naters
12 5 2 5 23:31
17
10
Lancy
Lancy
12 5 1 6 20:20
16
11
Coffrane
Coffrane
12 3 4 5 17:16
13
12
La Chaux-de-Fonds
La Chaux-de-Fonds
12 4 1 7 16:32
13
13
Echallens
Echallens
12 3 3 6 16:28
12
14
Meyrin
Meyrin
12 3 2 7 18:20
11
15
Stade Payerne
Stade Payerne
12 3 2 7 21:30
11
16
Vevey Sports
Vevey Sports
12 1 1 10 17:35
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Naters and Portalban / Gletterens on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Naters and Portalban / Gletterens's gameplay and tactics, and much more.