Nieciecza - Chrobry Głogów Stats
Nieciecza07.11.2026 14:30
H
M
S
Chrobry GłogówMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
| Location | Nieciecza |
| Stadium | Termalica Bruk-Bet |
Stats
Nieciecza |
Chrobry Głogów |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W L W D |
Form |
D W D L L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
U
U
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Nieciecza:
Chrobry Głogów:
Main Stats
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Nieciecza Last 10 games homeChrobry Głogów Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Nieciecza Trends
Nieciecza trends last games. |
| Nieciecza is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Nieciecza games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Nieciecza haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Nieciecza haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Nieciecza have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Chrobry Głogów Trends
Chrobry Głogów trends last games. |
| Chrobry Głogów is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Chrobry Głogów games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Chrobry Głogów have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| Chrobry Głogów haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Chrobry Głogów have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Nieciecza
31 Oct14:30

Miedz Legnica 1

Nieciecza 1
27 Oct11:30

Olimpia Grudziądz 0

Nieciecza 1
24 Oct14:30

Arka Gdynia 3

Nieciecza 1
19 Oct17:00

Nieciecza 2

Puszcza Niepołomice 0
10 Oct14:30

Unia Skierniewice 2

Nieciecza 2
03 Oct12:00

Cracovia Krakow 2

Nieciecza 3
19 Sep14:30

Nieciecza 1

Odra Opole 0
14 Sep18:00

Stal Mielec 1

Nieciecza 2
04 Sep20:00

Nieciecza 2

Lechia Gdansk 1
01 Sep18:47

Wigry Suwałki 1

Nieciecza 5
Last Matches Chrobry Głogów
03 Nov17:00

Chrobry Głogów 0

Arka Gdynia 0
29 Oct16:30

Chrobry Głogów 2

Polonia Bytom 0
24 Oct14:30

Stal Mielec 0

Chrobry Głogów 0
17 Oct14:30

Polonia Bytom 3

Chrobry Głogów 2
10 Oct14:30

Chrobry Głogów 0

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 4
03 Oct11:00

Chrobry Głogów 1

Warta Poznań 3
19 Sep14:30

Polonia Warszawa 2

Chrobry Głogów 0
12 Sep14:30

Chrobry Głogów 0

Pogoń Siedlce 0
05 Sep14:30

Miedz Legnica 1

Chrobry Głogów 1
02 Sep18:00

Miedz Legnica 0

Chrobry Głogów 1
Standings Poland I Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 |
|
22 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 |
|
21 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:20 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:18 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:17 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:27 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:16 |
|
15 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 16:17 |
|
15 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 |
|
14 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 |
|
14 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 |
|
12 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Nieciecza and Chrobry Głogów on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Nieciecza and Chrobry Głogów's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



