Ningbo Professional - Chongqing Tongliang Long Stats
Ningbo Professional20.06.2026 10:00
H
M
S
Chongqing Tongliang LongMatch info:
| Time | 10:00 |
| Date | 20.06.2026 |
| Location | Ningbo |
| Stadium | Cixi Stadium |
Stats
Ningbo Professional |
Chongqing Tongliang Long |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D D L |
Form |
W D D L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ningbo Professional:
Chongqing Tongliang Long:
Main Stats
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ningbo Professional Last 10 games homeChongqing Tongliang Long Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Ningbo Professional Trends
Ningbo Professional trends last games. |
| Ningbo Professional games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ningbo Professional games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Ningbo Professional haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Ningbo Professional draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Ningbo Professional have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Ningbo Professional have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Ningbo Professional have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Chongqing Tongliang Long Trends
Chongqing Tongliang Long trends last games. |
| Chongqing Tongliang Long is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Chongqing Tongliang Long games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Chongqing Tongliang Long games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Chongqing Tongliang Long haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Chongqing Tongliang Long have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Ningbo Professional
31 Oct06:30

Dongguan United 1

Ningbo Professional 4
24 Oct12:30

Hebei Kungfu 3

Ningbo Professional 2
17 Oct12:00

Ningbo Professional 1

Suzhou Dongwu 1
11 Oct12:00

Ningbo Professional 0

Nanjing City 0
06 Oct12:30

Nantong Zhiyun 1

Ningbo Professional 0
29 Sep12:00

Wuxi Wugou 1

Ningbo Professional 0
18 Sep12:00

Dalian Huayi 1

Ningbo Professional 0
12 Sep12:00

Ningbo Professional 1

Shaanxi Union 0
05 Sep12:00

Changchun Yatai 2

Ningbo Professional 0
30 Aug12:00

Ningbo Professional 1

Meizhou Kejia 1
Last Matches Chongqing Tongliang Long
24 Oct08:30

Chongqing Tongliang Long 2

Qingdao Jonoon 0
17 Oct12:35

Yunnan Yukun 1

Chongqing Tongliang Long 1
11 Oct12:35

Chongqing Tongliang Long 1

Shandong Luneng 1
06 Sep12:00

Chongqing Tongliang Long 1

Shanghai Shenhua 3
02 Sep13:00

Yunnan Yukun 1

Chongqing Tongliang Long 0
29 Aug13:00

Henan Jianye 1

Chongqing Tongliang Long 1
23 Aug13:00

Chongqing Tongliang Long 0

Dalian Zhixing 1
14 Aug13:00

Qingdao Youth Island 0

Chongqing Tongliang Long 0
09 Aug12:35

Chongqing Tongliang Long 2

SHANGHAI SIPG 3
02 Aug13:00

Sichuan Jiuniu 2

Chongqing Tongliang Long 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Ningbo Professional and Chongqing Tongliang Long on 2026-06-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Ningbo Professional and Chongqing Tongliang Long's gameplay and tactics, and much more.