Onze Créateurs - CS Bamako Stats

02.11.2026 18:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:30
Date 02.11.2026

Stats

Onze Créateurs
CS Bamako
D
D
L
W
W
Form
N
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
U
U
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
Filter By
Last games:
Onze Créateurs:
CS Bamako:

Main Stats

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
0.80 Goals scored per game 0.00
1.00 Goals conceded per game 0.00
40.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
60.00% Team scored 0.00%
20.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 0.00%

Win Draw Lose

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
30.00% Win 0.00%
40.00% Draw 0.00%
30.00% Lose 0.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Team win first half 0.00%
80.00% Team draw at half time 0.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 0.00%

Both Teams to Score

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 0.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 0.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 0.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
50.00% Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 0.00%
50.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 0.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 0.00%
40.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 0.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Onze Créateurs
Last 10 games home
CS Bamako
Last 0 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

Onze Créateurs Trends

Onze Créateurs trends last games.
Onze Créateurs is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Onze Créateurs draw their last 2 games.
Onze Créateurs games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Onze Créateurs games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Onze Créateurs have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Onze Créateurs haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Onze Créateurs have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

CS Bamako Trends

CS Bamako trends last games.
CS Bamako doesn't have any special trends in the last games.

Last Matches Onze Créateurs

Last Matches CS Bamako

Standings Mali Première Division

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Binga
Binga
1 1 0 0 2:0
3
2
Bakaridjan
Bakaridjan
1 1 0 0 2:1
3
3
Stade Malien Bamako
Stade Malien Bamako
1 1 0 0 1:0
3
4
US Bougouba
US Bougouba
1 0 1 0 0:0
1
5
AS Kayes
AS Kayes
1 0 1 0 0:0
1
6
Djoliba
Djoliba
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
7
Onze Créateurs
Onze Créateurs
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
8
ASKO
ASKO
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
9
Diarra
Diarra
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
10
Derby Academie
Derby Academie
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
11
CS Bamako
CS Bamako
0 0 0 0 0:0
0
12
Foot Elite
Foot Elite
1 0 0 1 1:2
0
13
Réal Bamako
Réal Bamako
1 0 0 1 0:1
0
14
USFAS Bamako
USFAS Bamako
1 0 0 1 0:2
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Onze Créateurs and CS Bamako on 2026-11-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Onze Créateurs and CS Bamako's gameplay and tactics, and much more.