Paris FC W - SL Benfica Stats
Paris FC W19.11.2025 20:00
H
M
S
SL BenficaMatch info:
| Time | 20:00 |
| Date | 19.11.2025 |
Stats
Paris FC W |
SL Benfica |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D W W D |
Form |
W L W W L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Paris FC W:
SL Benfica:
Main Stats
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.40 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 0.60 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Paris FC W Last 10 games homeSL Benfica Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Paris FC W Trends
Paris FC W trends last games. |
| Paris FC W is undefeated in their last 5 games. |
| Paris FC W draw their last 2 games. |
| Paris FC W games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches. |
| Paris FC W games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Paris FC W haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches. |
| Paris FC W draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Paris FC W have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
| Paris FC W have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
SL Benfica Trends
SL Benfica trends last games. |
| SL Benfica doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Last Matches Paris FC W
01 Nov13:30

Paris FC W 1

Paris Saint Germain W 1
29 Oct17:45

Paris FC W 1

Häcken W 1
17 Oct17:00

Toulouse W 0

Paris FC W 4
03 Oct20:00

Paris FC W 4

Lens W 1
30 Sep17:45

Paris FC W 2

Arsenal W 2
23 Sep20:00

Barcelona W 5

Paris FC W 2
18 Sep18:00

Strasbourg W 0

Paris FC W 2
12 Sep12:30

Lyon W 7

Paris FC W 1
06 Sep14:00

Paris FC W 2

Nantes W 0
29 May20:00

Lyon W 5

Paris FC W 0
Last Matches SL Benfica
03 Nov19:45

Torreense W 0

SL Benfica W 1
28 Oct20:00

Arsenal W 3

SL Benfica W 0
24 Oct15:30

SL Benfica W 4

Sporting CP W 1
18 Oct11:00

Marítimo W 0

SL Benfica W 4
30 Sep20:00

SL Benfica W 0

Bayern Munich W 3
22 Sep20:00

Juventus W 1

SL Benfica W 2
18 Sep18:30

Rio Ave W 0

SL Benfica W 2
12 Sep20:30

SL Benfica W 3

Racing Power W 0
10 May14:45

Rio Ave W 0

SL Benfica W 1
01 May19:00

SL Benfica W 3

Sporting CP W 1
Standings World UEFA Champions League Women
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14:0 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 |
|
7 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 |
|
6 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
5 |
| 7 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 |
|
5 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 |
|
4 |
| 9 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 10 |
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 |
|
3 |
| 11 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:10 |
|
3 |
| 12 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 |
|
3 |
| 13 |
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:14 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
2 |
| 15 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 16 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 |
|
1 |
| 17 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 |
|
1 |
| 18 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:10 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Paris FC W and SL Benfica on 2025-11-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Paris FC W and SL Benfica's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








