Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki - Puszcza Niepołomice Stats
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki02.08.2026 18:30
H
M
S
Puszcza NiepołomiceMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 02.08.2026 |
| Location | Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
| Stadium | Stadion Miejski |
Stats
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L W L |
Form |
D D L W L |
|
N
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki:
Puszcza Niepołomice:
Main Stats
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 1.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Last 10 games homePuszcza Niepołomice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki Trends
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki trends last games. |
| Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki lost their last 3 games. |
| Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Puszcza Niepołomice Trends
Puszcza Niepołomice trends last games. |
| Puszcza Niepołomice is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Puszcza Niepołomice draw their last 2 games. |
| Puszcza Niepołomice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Puszcza Niepołomice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Puszcza Niepołomice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
30 Oct19:30

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 0

Stal Mielec 1
25 Oct13:30

Ruch Chorzów 2

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 0
17 Oct14:30

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 0

Polonia Warszawa 1
10 Oct14:30

Chrobry Głogów 0

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 4
02 Oct11:00

Radomiak Radom 7

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 2
19 Sep14:30

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 2

ŁKS Łódź 0
13 Sep11:00

Unia Skierniewice 3

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 2
04 Sep17:00

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1

Warta Poznań 0
01 Sep14:30

Podhale Nowy Targ 3

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 1
28 Aug17:15

Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 2

Nieciecza 2
Last Matches Puszcza Niepołomice
06 Nov17:00

Puszcza Niepołomice 1

Miedz Legnica 1
02 Nov19:30

Stal Rzeszów 2

Puszcza Niepołomice 2
28 Oct16:30

Puszcza Niepołomice 1

Wisla Plock 2
24 Oct16:45

Puszcza Niepołomice 2

Lechia Gdansk 1
19 Oct17:00

Nieciecza 2

Puszcza Niepołomice 0
15 Oct17:30

Pogoń Siedlce 1

Puszcza Niepołomice 3
11 Oct16:00

Puszcza Niepołomice 0

Polonia Bytom 1
02 Oct11:00

Wieczysta Kraków 4

Puszcza Niepołomice 3
18 Sep17:00

Warta Poznań 3

Puszcza Niepołomice 2
11 Sep19:45

Puszcza Niepołomice 1

ŁKS Łódź 2
Standings Poland I Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 |
|
25 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:12 |
|
22 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:21 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:12 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:20 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:13 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 20:20 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:17 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:24 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:16 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:27 |
|
16 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 15:17 |
|
15 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 17:20 |
|
15 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 16:20 |
|
14 |
| 17 |
|
14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 20:26 |
|
14 |
| 18 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:21 |
|
12 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki and Puszcza Niepołomice on 2026-08-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki and Puszcza Niepołomice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


