Pompiers - Armée Stats

07.11.2026 19:50
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:50
Date 07.11.2026

Stats

Pompiers
Armée
D
W
D
W
L
Form
L
L
D
D
L
Y
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Pompiers:
Armée:

Main Stats

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 0.67
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.44
30.00% Clean sheets 33.33%
70.00% Team scored 66.67%
30.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 22.22%

Win Draw Lose

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
20.00% Win 22.22%
60.00% Draw 11.11%
20.00% Lose 66.67%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 55.56%
10.00% Team win first half 11.11%
50.00% Team draw at half time 66.67%
40.00% Team lost first half 22.22%

Both Teams to Score

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 44.44%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 11.11%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 33.33%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 44.44%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 44.44%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
40.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 44.44%

Match Total Goals

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 11.11%
10.00% Match total goals 1 33.33%
20.00% Match total goals 2 11.11%
10.00% Match total goals 3 33.33%
40.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 44.44%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 44.44%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 11.11%

Over Under Goals

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 55.56%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 44.44%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 11.11%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 44.44%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 55.56%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 88.89%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 44.44%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 11.11%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Pompiers
Last 10 games home
Armée
Last 9 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 11.11%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 11.11%
30.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 11.11%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 44.44%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 22.22%

Pompiers Trends

Pompiers trends last games.
Pompiers is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Pompiers games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Pompiers games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Pompiers haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Pompiers haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Pompiers draw their last 3 home matches.
Pompiers have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Pompiers have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Pompiers have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Armée Trends

Armée trends last games.
Armée lost their last 2 games.
Armée have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Pompiers

Last Matches Armée

Standings Mauritania Premier League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pompiers
Pompiers
4 2 2 0 9:4
8
2
Police
Police
4 2 2 0 6:1
8
3
Gendrim
Gendrim
3 2 1 0 6:3
7
4
Nouadhibou
Nouadhibou
3 2 1 0 3:1
7
5
NZidane
NZidane
4 2 1 1 4:3
7
6
Tevragh-Zeïne
Tevragh-Zeïne
4 1 3 0 6:3
6
7
AC Douane
AC Douane
4 2 0 2 8:6
6
8
Nouakchott Academie
Nouakchott Academie
2 1 1 0 1:0
4
9
Chemal
Chemal
3 0 3 0 1:1
3
10
SNIM
SNIM
4 0 2 2 1:4
2
11
Nouakchott Kings
Nouakchott Kings
4 0 2 2 5:9
2
12
Armée
Armée
4 0 2 2 2:6
2
13
Kaédi
Kaédi
3 0 1 2 1:5
1
14
Kédia
Kédia
4 0 1 3 1:8
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Pompiers and Armée on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Pompiers and Armée's gameplay and tactics, and much more.