Považská Bystrica - Slovan Bratislava II Stats
Považská Bystrica04.04.2026 15:00
H
M
S
Slovan Bratislava IIMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 04.04.2026 |
Stats
Považská Bystrica |
Slovan Bratislava II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L W W W |
Form |
D D W L L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Považská Bystrica:
Slovan Bratislava II:
Main Stats
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.30 | Goals scored per game | 1.50 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.80 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Považská Bystrica Last 10 games homeSlovan Bratislava II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Považská Bystrica Trends
Považská Bystrica trends last games. |
| Považská Bystrica games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches. |
| Považská Bystrica haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Považská Bystrica have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
Slovan Bratislava II Trends
Slovan Bratislava II trends last games. |
| Slovan Bratislava II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Slovan Bratislava II draw their last 2 games. |
| Slovan Bratislava II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Slovan Bratislava II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Slovan Bratislava II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
| Slovan Bratislava II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Považská Bystrica
30 Aug09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 1

Považská Bystrica 1
22 Aug15:30

Považská Bystrica 1

Šamorín 4
19 Aug16:00

Oravan 0

Považská Bystrica 2
16 Aug09:30

Malženice 1

Považská Bystrica 2
10 Aug16:00

Považská Bystrica 2

Zlaté Moravce 1
31 Jul16:00

Pohronie 2

Považská Bystrica 1
25 Jul16:00

Považská Bystrica 3

Inter Bratislava 1
18 Jul14:00

Tychy 71 2

Považská Bystrica 2
10 Jul15:30

Karviná 2

Považská Bystrica 0
04 Jul10:00

Považská Bystrica 3

Čadca 0
Last Matches Slovan Bratislava II
30 Aug09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 1

Považská Bystrica 1
22 Aug15:30

Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 2

Slovan Bratislava II 2
17 Aug16:00

Slovan Bratislava II 3

Humenné 0
09 Aug09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 1

Šamorín 2
02 Aug09:30

Malženice 4

Slovan Bratislava II 2
26 Jul09:30

Slovan Bratislava II 0

Zlaté Moravce 1
20 Jun10:00

Slovan Bratislava II 1

AS Trencin 2
15 May16:00

Pohronie 2

Slovan Bratislava II 1
08 May16:00

Slovan Bratislava II 5

Stará Ľubovňa 1
02 May15:00

Šamorín 1

Slovan Bratislava II 1
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 |
|
6 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 |
|
5 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 |
|
4 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:16 |
|
3 |






