Púchov - Žilina II Stats
Púchov07.03.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Žilina IIMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 07.03.2026 |
Stats
Púchov |
Žilina II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W W D D |
Form |
L W D W W |
|
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Púchov:
Žilina II:
Main Stats
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.80 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 50.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Púchov Last 10 games homeŽilina II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Púchov Trends
Púchov trends last games. |
| Púchov haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
Žilina II Trends
Žilina II trends last games. |
| Žilina II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Žilina II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Žilina II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Žilina II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Žilina II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Púchov
29 Aug15:30

Púchov 0

Nové Zámky 1
23 Aug15:30

Veľké Ludince 0

Púchov 3
19 Aug16:00

Rovnost Krajne 1

Púchov 3
15 Aug16:00

Púchov 2

Spartak Myjava 2
08 Aug16:00

Púchov 0

Nitra 0
18 Jul09:00

Púchov 2

Baník Prievidza 2
27 Jun09:30

Třinec 3

Púchov 2
15 May16:00

Púchov 0

Považská Bystrica 1
08 May16:00

Liptovský Mikuláš 3

Púchov 0
02 May16:30

Púchov 1

Zlaté Moravce 0
Last Matches Žilina II
29 Aug15:30

Šamorín 2

Žilina II 1
23 Aug09:30

Žilina II 2

Malženice 1
15 Aug15:00

Zlaté Moravce 0

Žilina II 0
09 Aug09:30

Žilina II 2

Pohronie 1
03 Aug16:00

Inter Bratislava 0

Žilina II 1
26 Jul09:30

Žilina II 0

Petržalka 2
11 Jul09:30

Žilina II 3

Karviná II 0
08 Jul16:00

Žilina II 2

Třinec 1
15 May16:00

Žilina II 4

Slávia TU Košice 0
08 May16:00

Lokomotíva Zvolen 5

Žilina II 2
Standings Slovakia 2. liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 |
|
15 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 11:8 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
10 |
| 5 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 |
|
10 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 |
|
10 |
| 7 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 |
|
10 |
| 8 |
|
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 |
|
8 |
| 9 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 |
|
7 |
| 10 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 |
|
7 |
| 11 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 |
|
7 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 |
|
6 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 |
|
5 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:7 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:7 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 |
|
3 |





