RAAL La Louvière - Cercle Brugge Stats

07.11.2026 19:45
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 19:45
Date 07.11.2026
Stadium
Easi Arena

Stats

RAAL La Louvière
Cercle Brugge
L
W
W
L
W
Form
W
L
W
L
L
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
RAAL La Louvière:
Cercle Brugge:

Main Stats

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
1.80 Goals scored per game 1.40
1.30 Goals conceded per game 2.50
40.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
80.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 90.00%

Win Draw Lose

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 10.00%
30.00% Draw 30.00%
30.00% Lose 60.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 40.00%

Match Total Goals

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 60.00%

Over Under Goals

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 60.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 40.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

RAAL La Louvière
Last 10 games home
Cercle Brugge
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

RAAL La Louvière Trends

RAAL La Louvière trends last games.
RAAL La Louvière games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
RAAL La Louvière games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
RAAL La Louvière haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
RAAL La Louvière have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
RAAL La Louvière have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
RAAL La Louvière have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Cercle Brugge Trends

Cercle Brugge trends last games.
Cercle Brugge games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Cercle Brugge games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Cercle Brugge have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Cercle Brugge have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games.
Cercle Brugge have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches RAAL La Louvière

Last Matches Cercle Brugge

Standings Belgium Jupiler Pro League

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Club Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
10 9 0 1 26:8
27
2
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gilloise
10 8 2 0 29:7
26
3
Gent
Gent
10 8 1 1 19:6
25
4
Charleroi
Charleroi
10 8 0 2 21:12
24
5
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
10 6 1 3 13:11
19
6
Genk
Genk
10 4 3 3 18:14
15
7
Lommel United
Lommel United
10 4 3 3 13:11
15
8
KVC Westerlo
KVC Westerlo
10 4 2 4 25:25
14
9
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
10 3 3 4 15:16
12
10
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
10 3 3 4 13:18
12
11
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
10 3 2 5 12:16
11
12
Antwerp
Antwerp
10 3 1 6 16:22
10
13
SK Beveren
SK Beveren
10 3 1 6 13:20
10
14
OH Leuven
OH Leuven
10 2 3 5 10:17
9
15
St. Truiden
St. Truiden
10 2 2 6 18:21
8
16
RAAL La Louvière
RAAL La Louvière
10 2 1 7 13:23
7
17
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
10 1 3 6 13:22
6
18
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
10 1 1 8 4:22
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between RAAL La Louvière and Cercle Brugge on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of RAAL La Louvière and Cercle Brugge's gameplay and tactics, and much more.