Racing - Al Ansar Stats
Racing07.07.2023 15:00
H
M
S
Al AnsarMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 07.07.2023 |
Stats
Racing |
Al Ansar |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L L |
Form |
D L W W W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Racing:
Al Ansar:
Main Stats
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.40 | Goals scored per game | 2.60 |
| 2.80 | Goals conceded per game | 0.70 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Racing Last 10 games homeAl Ansar Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Racing Trends
Racing trends last games. |
| Racing lost their last 15 games. |
| Racing have lost their last 8 home matches. |
| Racing have lost their last 7 away matches. |
| Racing have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 14 games. |
Al Ansar Trends
Al Ansar trends last games. |
| Al Ansar games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Al Ansar haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
| Al Ansar have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Racing
25 Jul14:00

Racing 1

Reyady Abaseya 2
21 Jul14:00

Tadamon Sour 1

Racing 0
13 Jul14:00

Reyady Abaseya 4

Racing 0
10 Jul14:00

Racing 1

Tadamon Sour 3
02 Jul14:00

Reyady Abaseya 2

Racing 0
29 Jun14:00

Al Nejmeh 5

Racing 0
21 Jun14:00

Tadamon Sour 1

Racing 0
16 Jun14:00

Shabab Al Sahel 2

Racing 0
11 Jun13:30

Racing 0

Al Mabarrah 1
20 Feb12:15

Safa 2

Racing 0
Last Matches Al Ansar
31 Oct12:15

Al Akhaa Al Ahli 1

Al Ansar 1
23 Oct13:00

Ahal 2

Al Ansar 1
20 Oct13:00

Paro 1

Al Ansar 2
17 Oct16:00

Al Ansar 2

Al Ittihad 0
08 Oct14:00

Al Ansar 2

Al Hikma 1
02 Aug18:45

Al Nejmeh 1

Al Ansar 2
28 Jul19:30

Jwaaya FC 1

Al Ansar 2
24 Jul19:30

Al Ahed 1

Al Ansar 1
20 Jul19:30

Al Ansar 1

Al Nejmeh 1
16 Jul19:30

Al Ansar 2

Jwaaya FC 0
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Racing and Al Ansar on 2023-07-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Racing and Al Ansar's gameplay and tactics, and much more.