Ranheim II - NTNUI Stats
Ranheim II05.08.2026 18:00
H
M
S
NTNUIMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 05.08.2026 |
Stats
Ranheim II |
NTNUI |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L L W |
Form |
L D L W W |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ranheim II:
NTNUI:
Main Stats
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 2.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.40 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 90.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ranheim II Last 10 games homeNTNUI Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Ranheim II Trends
Ranheim II trends last games. |
| Ranheim II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Ranheim II have lost their last 2 away matches. |
NTNUI Trends
NTNUI trends last games. |
| NTNUI games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| NTNUI games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| NTNUI haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| NTNUI have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| NTNUI have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Ranheim II
01 Nov11:00

Strindheim 4

Ranheim II 0
26 Oct17:00

Ranheim II 2

Aalesund II 0
19 Oct18:00

Melhus 3

Ranheim II 0
12 Oct16:45

Ranheim II 2

Molde II 3
04 Oct14:30

Spjelkavik 2

Ranheim II 5
26 Sep12:00

Ranheim II 1

Volda 3
21 Sep18:00

Nardo 4

Ranheim II 1
13 Sep19:00

Ranheim II 1

Byåsen 4
07 Sep18:00

Kvik Trondheim 0

Ranheim II 7
31 Aug17:30

Ranheim II 3

Orkla 3
Last Matches NTNUI
01 Nov11:00

Spjelkavik 2

NTNUI 0
24 Oct14:00

NTNUI 1

Melhus 1
19 Oct18:00

Rosenborg II 3

NTNUI 0
10 Oct12:00

NTNUI 1

Volda 0
03 Oct14:00

Aalesund II 1

NTNUI 3
26 Sep13:00

NTNUI 2

Nardo 5
19 Sep16:00

Kvik Trondheim 0

NTNUI 2
12 Sep15:00

NTNUI 4

Molde II 4
05 Sep13:00

Orkla 3

NTNUI 1
30 Aug13:30

NTNUI 2

Herd 1
Standings Norway 3. Division - Girone 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 75:27 |
|
58 |
| 2 |
|
26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 78:31 |
|
58 |
| 3 |
|
26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 60:49 |
|
44 |
| 4 |
|
26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 57:32 |
|
42 |
| 5 |
|
26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 72:80 |
|
38 |
| 6 |
|
26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 59:49 |
|
37 |
| 7 |
|
26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 66:54 |
|
33 |
| 8 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 47:56 |
|
32 |
| 9 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 51:64 |
|
32 |
| 10 |
|
26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 38:57 |
|
32 |
| 11 |
|
26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 36:54 |
|
29 |
| 12 |
|
26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 62:81 |
|
29 |
| 13 |
|
26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 46:78 |
|
25 |
| 14 |
|
26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 43:78 |
|
23 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Ranheim II and NTNUI on 2026-08-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Ranheim II and NTNUI's gameplay and tactics, and much more.