Recoleta - Union Espanola Stats
Recoleta01.02.2026 21:00
H
M
S
Union EspanolaMatch info:
| Time | 21:00 |
| Date | 01.02.2026 |
Stats
Recoleta |
Union Espanola |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W D |
Form |
L W L L D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Recoleta:
Union Espanola:
Main Stats
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 0.90 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 20.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Recoleta Last 10 games homeUnion Espanola Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Recoleta Trends
Recoleta trends last games. |
| Recoleta games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Recoleta have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Union Espanola Trends
Union Espanola trends last games. |
| Union Espanola have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Union Espanola have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Union Espanola have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Recoleta
24 Oct21:30

San Luis 1

Recoleta 1
17 Oct19:00

Cobreloa 6

Recoleta 1
10 Oct16:30

Recoleta 1

Magallanes 2
03 Oct19:00

Recoleta 2

Santiago Wanderers 1
14 Sep22:00

Deportes Santa Cruz 0

Recoleta 0
09 Sep22:00

Recoleta 2

San Marcos de Arica 1
06 Sep16:30

Antofagasta 1

Recoleta 2
30 Aug22:30

Curico Unido 0

Recoleta 0
27 Aug01:30

Recoleta 1

OHiggins 3
22 Aug17:30

Recoleta 2

Deportes Copiapo 1
Last Matches Union Espanola
24 Oct21:30

Union Espanola 1

Santiago Wanderers 2
19 Oct23:00

Union Espanola 1

Deportes Copiapo 0
12 Oct21:30

Deportes Iquique 1

Union Espanola 0
04 Oct21:30

San Luis 2

Union Espanola 0
16 Sep00:30

Union Espanola 1

Deportes Temuco 1
09 Sep00:30

Curico Unido 2

Union Espanola 1
05 Sep20:00

Deportes Santa Cruz 1

Union Espanola 1
29 Aug22:30

Union Espanola 0

Rangers de Talca 1
27 Aug01:30

Colo Colo 3

Union Espanola 0
22 Aug22:30

Cobreloa 0

Union Espanola 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Recoleta and Union Espanola on 2026-02-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Recoleta and Union Espanola's gameplay and tactics, and much more.