Rizespor U19 - Erzurumspor U19 Stats
Rizespor U1908.11.2026 09:00
H
M
S
Erzurumspor U19Match info:
| Time | 09:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Rizespor U19 |
Erzurumspor U19 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L L W |
Form |
D L W L L |
|
Y
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rizespor U19:
Erzurumspor U19:
Main Stats
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 0.80 |
| 2.25 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 0.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 75.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
| 25.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rizespor U19 Last 4 games homeErzurumspor U19 Last 5 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rizespor U19 Trends
Rizespor U19 trends last games. |
| Rizespor U19 lost their last 4 games. |
| Rizespor U19 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Rizespor U19 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Rizespor U19 have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Rizespor U19 have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Rizespor U19 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Erzurumspor U19 Trends
Erzurumspor U19 trends last games. |
| Erzurumspor U19 games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Erzurumspor U19 haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Erzurumspor U19 have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Erzurumspor U19 have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Rizespor U19
31 Oct10:00

Kocaelispor U19 2

Rizespor U19 1
26 Oct12:00

Rizespor U19 0

Trabzonspor U19 3
10 Oct13:00

Rizespor U19 0

Fenerbahce U19 6
20 Sep14:00

Goztepe U19 4

Rizespor U19 0
12 Sep11:00

Eyupspor U19 0

Rizespor U19 2
07 Sep14:00

Rizespor U19 0

Alanyaspor U19 0
22 Aug14:00

Rizespor U19 0

Samsunspor U19 0
Last Matches Erzurumspor U19
31 Oct09:00

Erzurumspor U19 1

Corum U19 1
25 Oct12:00

Gaziantep U19 1

Erzurumspor U19 0
17 Oct11:00

Erzurumspor U19 3

Eyupspor U19 2
10 Oct11:00

Alanyaspor U19 4

Erzurumspor U19 0
20 Sep12:00

Erzurumspor U19 1

Samsunspor U19 4
11 Sep09:30

Beşiktaş U19 4

Erzurumspor U19 1
05 Sep12:00

Erzurumspor U19 0

Konyaspor U19 3
30 Aug13:00

Genclerbirligi U19 3

Erzurumspor U19 2
21 Aug13:00

Erzurumspor U19 2

Galatasaray U18 3
17 Aug15:00

Amedspor U19 1

Erzurumspor U19 1
Standings Turkey U19 league
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 26:8 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 |
|
25 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:13 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:16 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:13 |
|
16 |
| 9 |
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:17 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:17 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10:11 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:17 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:18 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:23 |
|
6 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:24 |
|
6 |
| 17 |
|
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 |
|
5 |
| 18 |
|
11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:26 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rizespor U19 and Erzurumspor U19 on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rizespor U19 and Erzurumspor U19's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

