Santa Cruz RJ - Serra Macaense Stats

09.11.2026 21:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 21:30
Date 09.11.2026

Stats

Santa Cruz RJ
Serra Macaense
D
W
W
L
L
Form
W
W
W
D
W
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
N
U
U
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Santa Cruz RJ:
Serra Macaense:

Main Stats

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.50
0.50 Goals conceded per game 0.80
70.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
90.00% Team scored 80.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 50.00%
20.00% Draw 40.00%
0.00% Lose 10.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 50.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Santa Cruz RJ
Last 10 games home
Serra Macaense
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Santa Cruz RJ Trends

Santa Cruz RJ trends last games.
Santa Cruz RJ is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Santa Cruz RJ games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Santa Cruz RJ haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Santa Cruz RJ haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Santa Cruz RJ have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Serra Macaense Trends

Serra Macaense trends last games.
Serra Macaense is undefeated in their last 8 games.
Serra Macaense games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Serra Macaense games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Serra Macaense haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Serra Macaense haven't lost any of their last 6 away matches.
Serra Macaense have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Serra Macaense have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Serra Macaense have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Last Matches Santa Cruz RJ

Last Matches Serra Macaense

Standings Brazil Carioca B2

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Friburguense
Friburguense
11 7 4 0 24:10
25
2
Serra Macaense
Serra Macaense
11 7 2 2 25:11
23
3
SE Belford Roxo
SE Belford Roxo
11 5 5 1 22:11
20
4
Cardoso Moreira
Cardoso Moreira
11 5 4 2 20:11
19
5
Santa Cruz RJ
Santa Cruz RJ
10 6 1 3 12:9
19
6
7 de Abril
7 de Abril
11 5 2 4 18:18
17
7
Paduano
Paduano
11 4 4 3 19:13
16
8
Campos AA
Campos AA
10 3 4 3 12:14
13
9
Rio de Janeiro
Rio de Janeiro
11 3 2 6 13:17
11
10
Barra Mansa
Barra Mansa
11 2 4 5 10:16
10
11
Búzios
Búzios
11 2 0 9 10:26
6
12
Paraty
Paraty
11 0 0 11 8:37
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Santa Cruz RJ and Serra Macaense on 2026-11-09, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Santa Cruz RJ and Serra Macaense's gameplay and tactics, and much more.