SC Kriens - Rapperswil Stats
SC Kriens06.11.2026 18:30
H
M
S
RapperswilMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 06.11.2026 |
| Location | Kriens |
| Stadium | Stadion Kleinfeld |
Stats
SC Kriens |
Rapperswil |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L D L W |
Form |
L D L L W |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
SC Kriens:
Rapperswil:
Main Stats
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.60 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SC Kriens Last 10 games homeRapperswil Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
SC Kriens Trends
SC Kriens trends last games. |
| SC Kriens games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| SC Kriens games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| SC Kriens haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| SC Kriens have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| SC Kriens have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| SC Kriens have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Rapperswil Trends
Rapperswil trends last games. |
| Rapperswil games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Rapperswil games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rapperswil haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Rapperswil have lost their last 3 home matches. |
| Rapperswil have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rapperswil have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches SC Kriens
30 Oct19:15

Étoile Carouge 2

SC Kriens 2
25 Oct15:30

Yverdon Sport 5

SC Kriens 2
09 Oct18:30

SC Kriens 1

FC WIL 1900 1
03 Oct12:00

FC Thun 2

SC Kriens 0
18 Sep18:30

SC Kriens 4

Étoile Carouge 1
12 Sep17:00

FC Aarau 2

SC Kriens 2
04 Sep18:30

SC Kriens 0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
01 Sep18:30

Rapperswil 1

SC Kriens 1
28 Aug18:30

SC Kriens 3

Stade Nyonnais 0
22 Aug17:00

FC WIL 1900 0

SC Kriens 2
Last Matches Rapperswil
30 Oct18:30

Rapperswil 1

Stade Nyonnais 4
23 Oct18:30

FC WIL 1900 2

Rapperswil 2
16 Oct19:00

Rapperswil 0

FC ST. Gallen 2
09 Oct18:30

Rapperswil 0

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3
18 Sep18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0

Rapperswil 3
11 Sep18:30

Rapperswil 2

Yverdon Sport 0
04 Sep18:30

FC Aarau 3

Rapperswil 2
01 Sep18:30

Rapperswil 1

SC Kriens 1
28 Aug19:15

Étoile Carouge 2

Rapperswil 1
21 Aug19:15

Rapperswil 0

FC Winterthur 2
Standings Switzerland Challenge League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:5 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 26:11 |
|
24 |
| 3 |
|
12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 |
|
22 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:17 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:27 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:29 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between SC Kriens and Rapperswil on 2026-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of SC Kriens and Rapperswil's gameplay and tactics, and much more.