Stade de Mbour - Jaraaf Stats

08.11.2026 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 08.11.2026

Stats

Stade de Mbour
Jaraaf
L
D
D
D
L
Form
W
W
D
W
D
Y
N
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
N
O
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Stade de Mbour:
Jaraaf:

Main Stats

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
0.20 Goals scored per game 0.80
0.70 Goals conceded per game 0.60
50.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
20.00% Team scored 40.00%
0.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
10.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 30.00%
70.00% Draw 40.00%
30.00% Lose 30.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Team win first half 10.00%
70.00% Team draw at half time 70.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
20.00% Both Teams to Score 20.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 0.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 20.00%
0.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 10.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
50.00% Match total goals 0 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
60.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 50.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
40.00% Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
60.00% Under 1.5 goals 50.00%
100.00% Under 2.5 goals 90.00%
100.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
30.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Stade de Mbour
Last 10 games home
Jaraaf
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
60.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Stade de Mbour Trends

Stade de Mbour trends last games.
Stade de Mbour doesn't have any special trends in the last games.

Jaraaf Trends

Jaraaf trends last games.
Jaraaf is undefeated in their last 8 games.
Jaraaf haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches.
Jaraaf haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Jaraaf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.
Jaraaf have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Stade de Mbour

Last Matches Jaraaf

Standings Senegal Ligue 1

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Gorée
Gorée
4 3 1 0 5:0
10
2
Jaraaf
Jaraaf
3 2 1 0 5:2
7
3
HLM
HLM
3 2 1 0 6:4
7
4
AJEL
AJEL
4 1 3 0 2:1
6
5
Génération Foot
Génération Foot
3 1 2 0 3:0
5
6
Guédiawaye
Guédiawaye
3 1 2 0 2:1
5
7
Teungueth
Teungueth
2 1 1 0 2:1
4
8
Wally Daan
Wally Daan
4 1 1 2 2:2
4
9
Diambars
Diambars
3 1 1 1 1:1
4
10
DSC
DSC
4 0 3 1 2:3
3
11
Pikine
Pikine
4 0 3 1 2:5
3
12
Stade de Mbour
Stade de Mbour
3 0 2 1 2:3
2
13
Casa Sport
Casa Sport
3 0 2 1 2:4
2
14
Essamaye
Essamaye
4 0 2 2 0:2
2
15
La Linguère
La Linguère
2 0 1 1 0:2
1
16
Ouakam
Ouakam
3 0 0 3 1:6
0

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stade de Mbour and Jaraaf on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stade de Mbour and Jaraaf's gameplay and tactics, and much more.