Stade Payerne - Lausanne Sport II Stats
Stade Payerne08.11.2026 13:30
H
M
S
Lausanne Sport IIMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 08.11.2026 |
Stats
Stade Payerne |
Lausanne Sport II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W W L |
Form |
L L D D W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Stade Payerne:
Lausanne Sport II:
Main Stats
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 2.40 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 30.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Stade Payerne Last 10 games homeLausanne Sport II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Stade Payerne Trends
Stade Payerne trends last games. |
| Stade Payerne games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Stade Payerne games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Stade Payerne have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Lausanne Sport II Trends
Lausanne Sport II trends last games. |
| Lausanne Sport II lost their last 2 games. |
| Lausanne Sport II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Stade Payerne
31 Oct16:00

Chênois 3

Stade Payerne 1
24 Oct16:00

Stade Payerne 3

Servette II 3
17 Oct16:00

Chênois 2

Stade Payerne 5
10 Oct16:30

Vevey Sports 1

Stade Payerne 3
03 Oct16:00

Stade Payerne 0

Portalban / Gletterens 3
26 Sep16:30

Sion II 2

Stade Payerne 0
19 Sep16:00

Stade Payerne 3

Lancy 1
12 Sep18:00

Prishtina Bern 4

Stade Payerne 1
05 Sep16:00

Stade Payerne 1

Azzurri 2
29 Aug16:00

Meyrin 6

Stade Payerne 2
Last Matches Lausanne Sport II
31 Oct18:00

Lausanne Sport II 0

Azzurri Bienne 1
24 Oct16:30

Chênois 2

Lausanne Sport II 1
10 Oct18:00

Lausanne Sport II 1

Meyrin 1
04 Oct13:00

Servette II 2

Lausanne Sport II 2
25 Sep18:30

Lausanne Sport II 3

Echallens 1
19 Sep16:30

Vevey Sports 1

Lausanne Sport II 1
12 Sep18:00

Lausanne Sport II 5

Naters 2
04 Sep19:00

Portalban / Gletterens 1

Lausanne Sport II 2
28 Aug19:00

Lausanne Sport II 4

La Chaux-de-Fonds 0
22 Aug16:00

Sion II 1

Lausanne Sport II 1
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 29:12 |
|
30 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 |
|
29 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:24 |
|
22 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 |
|
20 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:15 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:20 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:33 |
|
17 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:23 |
|
16 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 20:28 |
|
15 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 |
|
14 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:30 |
|
11 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 17:36 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Stade Payerne and Lausanne Sport II on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Stade Payerne and Lausanne Sport II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

