SV Kapfenberg - SCR Altach Stats
SV Kapfenberg28.10.2025 19:30
H
M
S
SCR AltachMatch info:
| Time | 19:30 |
| Date | 28.10.2025 |
Stats
SV Kapfenberg |
SCR Altach |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L W |
Form |
W D L L L |
|
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
SV Kapfenberg:
SCR Altach:
Main Stats
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 0.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
SV Kapfenberg Last 10 games homeSCR Altach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
SV Kapfenberg Trends
SV Kapfenberg trends last games. |
| SV Kapfenberg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| SV Kapfenberg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| SV Kapfenberg have lost their last 2 home matches. |
SCR Altach Trends
SCR Altach trends last games. |
| SCR Altach is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| SCR Altach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| SCR Altach have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| SCR Altach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| SCR Altach have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches SV Kapfenberg
14 May16:00
.png)
Austria Vienna (Am) 1

SV Kapfenberg 2
08 May17:00

SV Kapfenberg 0

SKN ST. Polten 3
02 May13:30

SV Kapfenberg 1

FC Liefering 4
25 Apr13:30

Austria Salzburg 1

SV Kapfenberg 0
17 Apr17:00

SV Kapfenberg 3

Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1
10 Apr17:00

Austria Klagenfurt 1

SV Kapfenberg 0
06 Apr13:00

SV Kapfenberg 0

Rapid Wien II 2
03 Apr17:00

First Vienna 1

SV Kapfenberg 2
22 Mar09:30

SV Kapfenberg 0

SKU Amstetten 0
13 Mar17:00

WSPG Wels 3

SV Kapfenberg 1
Last Matches SCR Altach
16 May16:00

SCR Altach 2

Ried 0
09 May16:00

Grazer AK 2

SCR Altach 2
04 May17:30

SCR Altach 1

Wolfsberger AC 4
01 May15:00

Lask Linz 4

SCR Altach 2
24 Apr18:30

FC BW Linz 3

SCR Altach 0
21 Apr17:30

SCR Altach 0

WSG Wattens 0
18 Apr16:00

WSG Wattens 2

SCR Altach 2
11 Apr16:00

SCR Altach 1

Grazer AK 0
03 Apr18:30

Ried 3

SCR Altach 2
21 Mar16:00

Wolfsberger AC 1
