Tauras - Transinvest 2 Stats
Tauras07.11.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Transinvest 2Match info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 07.11.2026 |
Stats
Tauras |
Transinvest 2 |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L D W L |
Form |
D W W D L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Tauras:
Transinvest 2:
Main Stats
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.20 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.70 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 70.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Tauras Last 10 games homeTransinvest 2 Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 70.00% |
Tauras Trends
Tauras trends last games. |
| Tauras games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Tauras games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Tauras haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Tauras have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Tauras have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Transinvest 2 Trends
Transinvest 2 trends last games. |
| Transinvest 2 is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Transinvest 2 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Transinvest 2 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Transinvest 2 haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Transinvest 2 have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Transinvest 2 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
| Transinvest 2 have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Tauras
30 Oct15:00

Ekranas 1

Tauras 2
24 Oct12:00

Tauras 1

Be1 NFA 2
16 Oct17:00

Hegelmann II 4

Tauras 4
18 Sep17:00

Jonava 2

Tauras 3
12 Sep12:00

Tauras 0

Žalgiris II 1
05 Sep13:00

Atmosfera 3

Tauras 1
28 Aug14:00

Tauras 2

BFA 2
21 Aug16:00

Babrungas 1

Tauras 1
15 Aug11:00

Garliava 0

Tauras 1
08 Aug12:00

Tauras 0

Neptūną Klaipėda 2
Last Matches Transinvest 2
01 Nov13:00

Transinvest 2 3

Garliava 3
26 Oct16:00

Transinvest 2 3

FA Šiauliai II 2
16 Oct17:00

Kauno Žalgiris II 0

Transinvest 2 2
10 Oct13:00

Transinvest 2 1

Ekranas 1
18 Sep15:30

Be1 NFA 2

Transinvest 2 1
11 Sep16:00

Transinvest 2 4

Hegelmann II 1
05 Sep12:00

Minija 3

Transinvest 2 0
29 Aug13:00

Transinvest 2 1

Jonava 2
25 Aug18:00

Žalgiris II 4

Transinvest 2 3
14 Aug17:00

Transinvest 2 2

Atmosfera 0
Standings Lithuania 1 Lyga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 53:14 |
|
71 |
| 2 |
|
28 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 74:19 |
|
70 |
| 3 |
|
28 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 50:29 |
|
58 |
| 4 |
|
29 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 46:38 |
|
50 |
| 5 |
|
29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 44:29 |
|
47 |
| 6 |
|
28 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 50:38 |
|
47 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 43:42 |
|
47 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 33:37 |
|
44 |
| 9 |
|
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 44:38 |
|
37 |
| 10 |
|
29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 33:40 |
|
31 |
| 11 |
|
29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 35:38 |
|
30 |
| 12 |
|
29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 29:48 |
|
29 |
| 13 |
|
29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 38:64 |
|
29 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 36:65 |
|
27 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 30:64 |
|
18 |
| 16 |
|
29 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 34:69 |
|
18 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Tauras and Transinvest 2 on 2026-11-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Tauras and Transinvest 2's gameplay and tactics, and much more.
