Vitória de Sernache - Atlético CP Stats

08.11.2026 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 08.11.2026

Stats

Vitória de Sernache
Atlético CP
W
L
W
W
W
Form
W
D
W
W
W
N
Y
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
U
O
U
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Vitória de Sernache:
Atlético CP:

Main Stats

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
0.70 Goals scored per game 1.40
0.50 Goals conceded per game 0.80
70.00% Clean sheets 60.00%
60.00% Team scored 80.00%
10.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 20.00%

Win Draw Lose

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 60.00%
50.00% Draw 10.00%
10.00% Lose 30.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Team win first half 40.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 20.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 20.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
40.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 50.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
70.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 50.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
30.00% Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 1.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Vitória de Sernache
Last 10 games home
Atlético CP
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Vitória de Sernache Trends

Vitória de Sernache trends last games.
Vitória de Sernache haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Vitória de Sernache have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Atlético CP Trends

Atlético CP trends last games.
Atlético CP is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Atlético CP games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Atlético CP games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Atlético CP haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Atlético CP have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Atlético CP have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

Last Matches Vitória de Sernache

Last Matches Atlético CP

Standings Portugal Liga 3

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Paredes
Paredes
8 6 1 1 17:8
19
2
Leça
Leça
9 4 2 3 11:9
14
3
AD Marco 09
AD Marco 09
8 4 2 2 8:5
14
4
Fafe
Fafe
8 3 4 1 13:7
13
5
Guimaraes B
Guimaraes B
9 3 3 3 12:10
12
6
Vianense
Vianense
9 2 5 2 12:13
11
7
São João Ver
São João Ver
9 2 3 4 9:12
9
8
Varzim
Varzim
8 3 0 5 11:13
9
9
Pacos Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
8 2 2 4 8:13
8
10
Trofense
Trofense
8 1 2 5 4:15
5
1
CF Os Belenenses
CF Os Belenenses
9 6 3 0 18:6
21
2
Atlético CP
Atlético CP
8 5 2 1 17:7
17
3
Oliveirense
Oliveirense
9 3 4 2 11:11
13
4
União Santarém
União Santarém
9 4 1 4 11:15
13
5
Mafra
Mafra
9 3 3 3 17:13
12
6
Caldas
Caldas
9 3 2 4 10:13
11
7
Louletano
Louletano
8 2 2 4 10:12
8
8
Vitória de Sernache
Vitória de Sernache
8 2 1 5 6:15
7
9
SC Covilha
SC Covilha
8 1 4 3 5:8
7
10
Lusitano Évora 1911
Lusitano Évora 1911
9 1 4 4 6:11
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Vitória de Sernache and Atlético CP on 2026-11-08, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Vitória de Sernache and Atlético CP's gameplay and tactics, and much more.