Vrchovina - Zlín II Stats
Vrchovina06.06.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Zlín IIMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 06.06.2026 |
| Stadium | Stadium Nove Mesto |
Stats
Vrchovina |
Zlín II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L W W W |
Form |
D D D L W |
|
N
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
Y
|
|
U
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Vrchovina:
Zlín II:
Main Stats
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | Goals scored per game | 1.30 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Vrchovina Last 10 games homeZlín II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Vrchovina Trends
Vrchovina trends last games. |
| Vrchovina lost their last 2 games. |
| Vrchovina haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches. |
| Vrchovina have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Vrchovina have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games. |
Zlín II Trends
Zlín II trends last games. |
| Zlín II is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Zlín II draw their last 3 games. |
| Zlín II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Zlín II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Zlín II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| Zlín II draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Zlín II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Zlín II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Vrchovina
05 Sep17:00

Hranice 1

Vrchovina 0
02 Sep15:30

Slovácko II 3

Vrchovina 1
29 Aug15:30

Vrchovina 1

Karviná II 0
22 Aug15:30

Vítkovice 0

Vrchovina 1
15 Aug15:30

Vrchovina 1

Zlín II 0
07 Aug16:30

Líšeň II 3

Vrchovina 0
01 Aug16:00

Vrchovina 2

Blansko 2
25 Jul09:30

Sparta Brno 1

Vrchovina 0
11 Jul10:00

Vysočina Jihlava 8

Vrchovina 0
12 Jun17:00

Vrchovina 1

Hlučín 2
Last Matches Zlín II
02 Sep16:00

Zlín II 1

Uherský Brod 1
30 Aug09:15

Slovácko II 1

Zlín II 1
23 Aug09:30

Zlín II 1

Hodonín 1
15 Aug15:30

Vrchovina 1

Zlín II 0
09 Aug09:30

Zlín II 2

Polanka nad Odrou 1
02 Aug09:15

Havířov 0

Zlín II 1
25 Jul09:15

Slovácko II 2

Zlín II 1
18 Jul09:30

Zlín II 2

Trenčín II 1
10 Jun16:30

Polanka nad Odrou 0

Zlín II 2
06 Jun16:00

Vrchovina 3

Zlín II 2
Standings Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 |
|
16 |
| 2 |
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 |
|
14 |
| 3 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22:14 |
|
13 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:13 |
|
13 |
| 5 |
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
13 |
| 6 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 |
|
12 |
| 7 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 |
|
11 |
| 8 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 |
|
11 |
| 10 |
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:7 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 |
|
7 |
| 14 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 |
|
5 |
| 15 |
|
6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8:17 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:20 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 |
|
2 |
| 18 |
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:16 |
|
2 |





